Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 3u52'16"
2 Cofidis
3 An Post-Sean Kelly
4 Jenatec Cycling
5 Adria Mobil
6 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
7 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
8 Itera-Kathusa
9 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
10 Selectie - Letland
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
13 Orbea Continental
14 Chipotle Development Team
15 ASC Dukla Praha
16 Itera-Kathusa
17 MTN Qhubeka
18 Price Your Bike
19 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ...
20 Joker Merida
21 Team Jayco-AIS
22 Concordia-Himmerland
23 Mortagua - Basi
24 Geox-TMC
25 Selectie - Kazachstan
26 Radenska
27 Stavanger SK
28 Selectie - Erithrea
29 Tyrol Team
30 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
31 ISD-Lampre Continental
32 Team Brilla Bike
33 Plussbank Cervelo
34 Selectie - Polen
35 VC La Pomme Marseille
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Glud Marstrand-LRO
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Price Your Bike
40 Joker Merida
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 Acqua & Sapone
43 Tyrol Team
44 Radenska
45 Selectie - Hong-Kong
46 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
47 Selectie - Letland
48
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Itera-Kathusa
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
53 An Post-Sean Kelly
54 Selectie - Portugal
55 Andalucia Caja Granada
56 Team Cykelcity
57 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
58 Rietumu Delfin
59 Selectie - Zweden
60 Lokomotiv
61 Lucchini Maniva Ski
62 Team Energi Fyn
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
66 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
67 Selectie - Argentinië
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Manisaspor Cycling Team
71 CC Etupes Doubs
72 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Selectie - Colombië
75 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 CC Etupes Doubs
78 Generali Ballan
79 Endura Racing
80 Cardno Team
81 Sava Kranj
82 Seven Stones
83 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
84 Team Cykelcity
85 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
86 Selectie - Kazachstan
87 Chipotle Development Team
88 Drapac + 20"
89 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
90 VC La Pomme Marseille + 26"
91 Selectie - Italië + 29"
92 Chipotle Development Team
93 Trek Livestrong U23
94 Selectie - Duitsland + 33"
95 An Post-Sean Kelly + 37"
96 SP Tableware + 43"
97 Team Heizomat
98 Toyota CSA
99 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'04"
100 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
101 Itera-Kathusa + 1'07"
102 Partizan Powermove + 1'09"
103 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'49"
104 Team Jayco-AIS
105 Rabobank Continental Team
106 Team Jayco-AIS
107 Selectie - Letland + 1'52"
108 Concordia-Himmerland
109 Glud Marstrand-LRO
110 Selectie - Tsjechië
111 Drapac
112 PureBlack Racing
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
114 Selectie - Zweden
115 Chipotle Development Team + 2'29"
116 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
117 Team Spidertech + 2'38"
118 Toyota CSA + 3'32"
119 Selectie - Oezbekistan
120 Selectie - Hong-Kong
121 Selectie - Kazachstan
122 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
123 Marco Polo Cycling Team
124 Selectie - Argentinië
125 Selectie - Polen
126 Selectie - Griekenland + 5'38"
127 Trek Livestrong U23 + 5'58"
128 Trek Livestrong U23
129 ISD-Lampre Continental
130 Selectie - Turkije
131 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 6'13"
132 Kolss Cycling Team + 7'41"
133 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'25"
134 Trek Livestrong U23 + 9'34"
135 Team Cykelcity
136 ISD-Lampre Continental + 17'17"
137 Selectie - Erithrea
138 Selectie - Erithrea