Hoogtepunten

Tijd Tornooi Wedstrijd Score
10:30 Nürnberger Versicherungscup Sorana Cirstea - Kirsten Flipkens -
10:30 Nürnberger Versicherungscup Dabrowski/Xu Y - Lister/Vorácová -
11:00 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon Klaasen/Venus - Paes/Paire -
13:00 Nürnberger Versicherungscup Yulia Putintseva - Mona Barthel -
17:45 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon Nikoloz Basilashvili - Tristan Lamasine -
10:00 Internationaux de Strasbourg Gavrilova/Perez - Hozumi/Ninomiya -
10:30 Nürnberger Versicherungscup Stefani/Stojanovic - Amanmuradova/Ivakhnenko -
10:30 Nürnberger Versicherungscup Mandy Minella - Katerina Siniaková -
11:00 Internationaux de Strasbourg Laura Siegemund - Aryna Sabalenka -
11:00 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon Corentin Moutet - Roberto Bautista -

Kalender

Banque Eric Sturdza Geneva Open
Tijd Wedstrijd
15:00 -
15:00 -
15:00 -
18:00 Hsieh C P/Rungkat - M. Arévalo/Reyes -
12:00 Radu Albot - Juan Ignacio Londero -
12:00 Márton Fucsovics - Federico Delbonis -
12:00 Nicolás Jarry - Denis Kudla -
12:00 João Sousa - Albert Ramos -
12:00 Taro Daniel - Cristian Garín -
18:00 Damir Džumhur - Stan Wawrinka -
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Tijd Wedstrijd
10:00 Duan Y Y/Han X Y -
10:00 Maria/Parmentier - Kato/Sanders -
10:00 Gavrilova/Perez - Hozumi/Ninomiya -
10:00 Kalashnikova/L. Kichenok - Jurak/Olaru -
10:00 Diana Marcinkevica - Daria Gavrilova -
10:00 Dayana Yastremska - Samantha Stosur -
10:00 Marta Kostyuk - Zheng Saisai -
10:00 Astra Sharma - Mónica Puig -
10:00 Caroline Garcia - Shelby Rogers -
11:00 Han Xinyun - Chloé Paquet -
11:00 Laura Siegemund - Aryna Sabalenka -
14:00 ... - Rebecca Peterson -
14:00 ... - Amandine Hesse -
17:30 Fiona Ferro - Wang Qiang -
Nürnberger Versicherungscup
Tijd Wedstrijd
10:30 Dabrowski/Xu Y - Lister/Vorácová -
10:30 Atawo/Srebotnik - Hobgarski/Niemeier -
10:30 Gerlach/Wachaczyk - Marchetti/Pigossi -
10:30 Aoyama/Sizikova - Kania/Knoll -
10:30 Fichman/Melichar - Mitu/Panova -
10:30 Stefani/Stojanovic - Amanmuradova/Ivakhnenko -
10:30 Tamara Zidanšek - ... -
10:30 Sorana Cirstea - Kirsten Flipkens -
10:30 Sabine Lisicki - Ajla Tomljanovic -
10:30 Kristýna Plíšková - Jule Niemeier -
10:30 Laura Ioana Paar - ... -
10:30 Ekaterina Alexandrova - Veronika Kudermetova -
10:30 Svetlana Kuznetsova - Johanna Larsson -
10:30 Nina Stojanovic - Sara Sorribes -
10:30 Mandy Minella - Katerina Siniaková -
10:30 Madison Brengle - ... -
13:00 Anna-Lena Friedsam - Andrea Petkovic -
13:00 Yulia Putintseva - Mona Barthel -
17:30 ... - ... -
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon
Tijd Wedstrijd
11:00 Klaasen/Venus - Paes/Paire -
14:00 Nedunchezhiyan/Raja - Bambridge/O'Mara -
15:45 Durán/González - Dodig/Roger-Vasselin -
11:00 Corentin Moutet - Roberto Bautista -
11:00 Richard Gasquet - Taylor Fritz -
11:00 Pablo Cuevas - Benoît Paire -
11:00 Ugo Humbert - Denis Shapovalov -
11:00 Steven Diez - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga -
17:45 Nikoloz Basilashvili - Tristan Lamasine -