Live wielrennen

12/10Einde

Ronde van Turkije

Etappe 4: Marmaris - Selçuk

Renner Ploeg Tijd
1 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 5:24:22
2 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates
3 Eduard Prades Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ Toon de volledige uitslag
Marmaris
Selçuk
205.5 km
Start wedstrijd 10:04
25°
3bf
UAE Team Emirates 7 renners
1  Diego Ulissi
2  Sven Erik Bystrøm
3  Simone Consonni
4  Valerio Conti
5  Kristijan Ðurasek
6  Vegard Laengen
7  Przemyslaw Niemiec
Astana Pro Team 7 renners
11  Zhandos Bizhigitov
12  Daniil Fominykh
13  Yevgeniy Gidich
14  Alexey Lutsenko
15  Moreno Moser
16  Ruslan Tleubayev
17  Artyom Zakharov
Bahrain - Merida 7 renners
21  Grega Bole
22  Iván García
23  Heinrich Haussler
24  Ramunas Navardauskas
25  Domen Novak
26  Mark Padun
27  David Per
BMC Racing Team 7 renners
31  Patrick Bevin
32  Tom Bohli
33  Brent Bookwalter
34  Jempy Drücker
35  Kilian Frankiny
36  Nicolas Roche
37  Danilo Wyss
BORA - hansgrohe 7 renners
41  Sam Bennett
42  Maciej Bodnar
43  Jay McCarthy
44  Matteo Pelucchi
45  Lukas Pöstlberger
46  Juraj Sagan
47  Aleksejs Saramotins
Quick-Step Floors 7 renners
51  Tim Declercq
52  Fernando Gaviria
53  Álvaro Hodeg
54  Iljo Keisse
55  James Knox
56  Maximiliano Richeze
57  Zdenek Štybar
Team Katusha - Alpecin 6 renners
61  Maxim Belkov
62  Steff Cras
63  Matteo Fabbro
64  Nathan Haas
66  Reto Hollenstein
67  Mads Würtz
Team Sunweb 6 renners
71  Nikias Arndt
73  Johannes Fröhlinger
74  Laurens ten Dam
75  Mike Teunissen
76  Edward Theuns
77  Louis Vervaeke
Trek - Segafredo 7 renners
81  Koen de Kort
82  John Degenkolb
83  Fabio Felline
84  Tsgabu Grmay
85  Ruben Guerreiro
86  Kiel Reijnen
87  Boy van Poppel
Burgos - BH 7 renners
91  Jetse Bol
92  Óscar Cabedo
93  Jorge Cubero
94  José Mendes
95  Diego Rubio
96  Nicolas Sessler
97  James Mitri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7 renners
101  Sergio Pardilla
102  Rafael Reis
103  Jon Irisarri
104  Joaquim Silva
105  Gonzalo Serrano
106  Fabricio Ferrari
107  Josu Zabala
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7 renners
111  Amaro Antunes
112  Pawel Bernas
113  Kamil Gradek
114  Michal Paluta
115  Szymon Sajnok
116  Piotr Brozyna
117  Pawel Cieslik
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM 7 renners
121  Delio Fernández
122  Julien Trarieux
123  Brenton Jones
124  Nikolay Mihaylov
125  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
126  Javier Moreno
127  Mauro Finetto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7 renners
131  Ander Barrenetxea
132  Mikel Aristi
133  Enrique Sanz
134  Sergio Rodríguez
135  Eduard Prades
136  Fernando Barceló
137  Beñat Txoperena
Gazprom - RusVelo 7 renners
141  Ivan Rovnyi
142  Igor Boev
143  Stepan Kurianov
144  Dmitry Kozonchuk
145  Nikolay Trusov
146  Sergey Shilov
147  Alexander Porsev
Manzana Postobón Team 7 renners
151  Fabio Duarte
152  Yecid Sierra
153  Hernán Aguirre
154  Aldemar Reyes
155  Jhojan García
156  Ricardo Vilela
157  Fernando Orjuela
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7 renners
161  Aimé De Gendt
162  Kevin Deltombe
163  Christophe Noppe
164  Thomas Sprengers
165  Mathias Van Gompel
166  Preben Van Hecke
167  Kenneth Van Rooy
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 7 renners
171  Christophe Masson
172  Justin Jules
173  Alex Kirsch
174  Eliot Lietaer
175  Julien Mortier
176  Dimitri Peyskens
177  Julien Stassen
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 7 renners
181  Simone Bevilacqua
182  Marco Coledan
183  Luca Pacioni
184  Liam Bertazzo
185  Filippo Pozzato
186  Massimo Rosa
187  Eugert Zhupa
Turkije 7 renners
191  Ahmet Örken
192  Nazim Bakirci
193  Muhammet Atalay
194  Onur Balkan
195  Ahmet Akdilek
196  Feritcan Samli
197  Mustafa Sayar