Live wielrennen

18/10Einde

Ronde van Guangxi

Etappe 3: Nanning - Nanning

Renner Ploeg Tijd
1 Fabio Jakobsen Quick-Step Floors 2:43:54
2 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe
3 Max Walscheid Team Sunweb
+ Toon de volledige uitslag
Nanning
Nanning
125.4 km
Start wedstrijd 5:34
23°
2bf
Lotto - Soudal 7 renners
1  Sander Armée
2  Adam Hansen
3  Rémy Mertz
4  Lawrence Naesen
5  Tosh Van der Sande
6  Harm Vanhoucke
7  Enzo Wouters
AG2R La Mondiale 7 renners
11  Alexis Vuillermoz
12  Julien Duval
13  Silvan Dillier
14  Axel Domont
15  Aurélien Paret-Peintre
16  Stijn Vandenbergh
17  Clément Venturini
Astana Pro Team 7 renners
21  Sergey Chernetsky
22  Laurens De Vreese
23  Andriy Grivko
24  Hugo Houle
25  Riccardo Minali
26  Luis León Sánchez
27  Davide Villella
Bahrain - Merida 7 renners
31  Yukiya Arashiro
32  Giovanni Visconti
33  Feng Chun Kai
34  Manuele Boaro
35  Valerio Agnoli
36  Hermann Pernsteiner
37  Wang Meiyin
BMC Racing Team 6 renners
42  Stefan Küng
43  Richie Porte
44  Jürgen Roelandts
45  Michael Schär
46  Miles Scotson
47  Nathan Van Hooydonck
BORA - hansgrohe 7 renners
51  Pascal Ackermann
52  Erik Baška
53  Felix Großschartner
54  Peter Kennaugh
55  Andreas Schillinger
56  Michael Schwarzmann
57  Rüdiger Selig
Groupama - FDJ 6 renners
61  Bruno Armirail
62  Mickaël Delage
63  Arnaud Démare
64  Romain Seigle
66  Olivier Le Gac
67  Ramon Sinkeldam
Mitchelton - Scott 7 renners
71  Sam Bewley
72  Lucas Hamilton
73  Roger Kluge
74  Cameron Meyer
75  Luka Mezgec
76  Matteo Trentin
77  Carlos Verona
Movistar Team 7 renners
81  Winner Anacona
82  Jorge Arcas
83  Carlos Barbero
84  Carlos Betancur
85  Rubén Fernández
86  Dáyer Quintana
87  Jasha Sütterlin
Quick-Step Floors 7 renners
91  Philippe Gilbert
92  Davide Martinelli
93  Rémi Cavagna
94  Jhonatan Narváez
95  Dries Devenyns
96  Maximilian Schachmann
97  Fabio Jakobsen
Team Dimension Data 7 renners
101  Natnael Berhane
102  Mekseb Debesay
103  Nicholas Dlamini
104  Bernhard Eisel
105  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
106  Nicolas Dougall
107  Jay Thomson
Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 7 renners
111  Hugh Carthy
112  William Clarke
113  Kim Magnusson
114  Daniel McLay
115  Rigoberto Urán
116  Julius van den Berg
117  Sep Vanmarcke
Team Katusha - Alpecin 7 renners
121  Jenthe Biermans
122  Alex Dowsett
123  José Gonçalves
124  Marco Haller
125  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
126  Tony Martin
127  Baptiste Planckaert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7 renners
131  Pascal Eenkhoorn
132  Dylan Groenewegen
133  Sepp Kuss
134  Neilson Powless
135  Timo Roosen
136  Gijs Van Hoecke
137  Amund Grøndahl
Team Sky 7 renners
141  Leonardo Basso
142  Jon Dibben
143  Eddie Dunbar
144  David López
145  Owain Doull
146  Gianni Moscon
147  Pavel Sivakov
Team Sunweb 7 renners
151  Simon Geschke
152  Chad Haga
153  Lennard Hofstede
154  Lennard Kämna
155  Søren Kragh
156  Martijn Tusveld
157  Max Walscheid
Trek - Segafredo 7 renners
161  Julien Bernard
162  Gianluca Brambilla
163  Gregory Daniel
164  Alex Frame
165  Ryan Mullen
166  Grégory Rast
167  Jasper Stuyven
UAE Team Emirates 7 renners
171  Fabio Aru
172  Matteo Bono
173  Yousif Mirza
174  Jan Polanc
175  Aliaksandr Riabushenko
176  Ben Swift
177  Oliviero Troia