Live wielrennen

22/10Einde

Ronde van Guangxi

Etappe 6: Guilin - Guilin

Renner Ploeg Tijd
1 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe 3:38:10
2 Sebastián Molano UAE Team Emirates
3 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma
+ Toon de volledige uitslag
Guilin
Guilin
168.3 km
Start wedstrijd 4:51
Team INEOS 7 renners
1  Leonardo Basso
2  David De La Cruz
3  Kristoffer Halvorsen
4  Christopher Lawless
5  Jhonatan Narváez
6  Diego Rosa
7  Ben Swift
Astana Pro Team 7 renners
11  Davide Ballerini
12  Rodrigo Contreras
13  Laurens De Vreese
14  Jonas Gregaard
15  Jan Hirt
16  Davide Villella
17  Merhawi Kudus
Bahrain - Merida 7 renners
21  Valerio Agnoli
22  Feng Chun Kai
23  Andrea Garosio
24  Phil Bauhaus
25  Antonio Nibali
26  Marcel Sieberg
27  Wang Meiyin
BORA - hansgrohe 6 renners
31  Pascal Ackermann
32  Shane Archbold
33  Maximilian Schachmann
34  Felix Großschartner
36  Michael Schwarzmann
37  Rüdiger Selig
CCC Team 7 renners
41  Josef Cerný
42  Kamil Gradek
43  Jonas Koch
44  Jakub Mareczko
45  Gijs Van Hoecke
46  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
47  Francisco Ventoso
Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7 renners
51  Rémi Cavagna
52  Mikkel Honoré
53  Iljo Keisse
54  Davide Martinelli
55  Enric Mas
56  Pieter Serry
57  Petr Vakoc
EF Education First 7 renners
61  Daniel McLay
62  Moreno Hofland
63  Hugh Carthy
64  Daniel Martínez
65  Julius van den Berg
66  Tejay van Garderen
67  Sep Vanmarcke
Lotto - Soudal 7 renners
71  Victor Campenaerts
72  Frederik Frison
73  Carl Fredrik Hagen
74  Adam Hansen
75  Rasmus Iversen
76  Tomasz Marczynski
77  Brian van Goethem
Mitchelton - Scott 6 renners
81  Edoardo Affini
82  Nicholas Schultz
84  Alexander Edmondson
85  Kaden Groves
86  Callum Scotson
87  Matteo Trentin
Team Dimension Data 7 renners
91  Stefan de Bod
92  Nicholas Dlamini
93  Enrico Gasparotto
94  Jacques Janse van Rensburg
95  Gino Mäder
96  Louis Meintjes
97  Jay Thomson
Team Jumbo - Visma 5 renners
102  Floris De Tier
103  Bert-Jan Lindeman
105  Timo Roosen
106  Antwan Tolhoek
107  Taco van der Hoorn
Team Katusha - Alpecin 7 renners
111  Jenthe Biermans
112  Steff Cras
113  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
114  Daniel Navarro
115  Simon Špilak
116  Harry Tanfield
117  Ilnur Zakarin
Team Sunweb 7 renners
121  Nikias Arndt
122  Johannes Fröhlinger
123  Lennard Kämna
124  Max Kanter
125  Asbjørn Kragh
126  Florian Stork
127  Martijn Tusveld
Trek - Segafredo 7 renners
131  Nicola Conci
132  John Degenkolb
133  Ryan Mullen
134  Jacopo Mosca
135  Matteo Moschetti
136  Kiel Reijnen
137  Peter Stetina
UAE Team Emirates 7 renners
141  Oliviero Troia
142  Roberto Ferrari
143  Fernando Gaviria
144  Sebastián Molano
145  Ivo Oliveira
146  Simone Petilli
147  Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Israel Cycling Academy 7 renners
151  Daniel Turek
152  Matteo Badilatti
153  Riccardo Minali
154  Roy Goldstein
155  Itamar Einhorn
156  Hamish Schreurs
157  Benjamin Perry
Total Direct Energie 7 renners
161  Lilian Calmejane
162  Jérôme Cousin
163  Jonathan Hivert
164  Bryan Nauleau
165  Paul Ourselin
166  Romain Sicard
167  Rein Taaramäe
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 7 renners
171  Timothy Dupont
172  Odd Christian Eiking
173  Tom Devriendt
174  Pieter Vanspeybrouck
175  Guillaume Martin
176  Kevin Van Melsen
177  Loïc Vliegen