Live wielrennen

20/06Einde

NK - NED

Renner Ploeg Tijd
1 Timo Roosen Jumbo - Visma 4:10:41
2 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel +30
3 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin - Fenix
+ Toon de volledige uitslag
Wijster
Wijster
182.5 km
Start wedstrijd 12:35
Alpecin - Fenix 3 renners
1  Mathieu van der Poel
2  David van der Poel
3  Oscar Riesebeek
Jumbo - Visma 11 renners
4  Koen Bouwman
5  David Dekker
6  Tom Dumoulin
7  Pascal Eenkhoorn
8  Dylan Groenewegen
9  Olav Kooij
10  Gijs Leemreize
11  Timo Roosen
12  Mike Teunissen
13  Antwan Tolhoek
14  Sam Oomen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 6 renners
15  Taco van der Hoorn
16  Corné van Kessel
17  Wesley Kreder
18  Maurits Lammertink
19  Boy van Poppel
20  Danny van Poppel
Team DSM 4 renners
21  Cees Bol
22  Nils Eekhoff
23  Joris Nieuwenhuis
24  Martijn Tusveld
EF Education - Nippo 2 renners
25  Julius van den Berg
27  Sebastian Langeveld
Groupama - FDJ 2 renners
30  Lars van den Berg
31  Ramon Sinkeldam
Vini Zabù 1 renners
34  Wout van Elzakker
Bahrain Victorious 1 renners
36  Kevin Inkelaar
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1 renners
37  Mathijs Paasschens
Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1 renners
39  Fabio Jakobsen
Equipo Kern Pharma 1 renners
40  Danny van der Tuuk
Rally Cycling 1 renners
41  Arvid de Kleijn
Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 renners
42  Bram Welten
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS 1 renners
43  Bert-Jan Lindeman
TotalEnergies 1 renners
44  Niki Terpstra
Trek - Segafredo 1 renners
45  Koen de Kort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7 renners
48  Tijmen Eising
49  Bas van der Kooij
50  Nick van der Meer
52  Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
53  Rens Tulner
54  Coen Vermeltfoort
55  Nils Wolfenbuttel
BEAT Cycling 8 renners
56  Martijn Budding
57  Luuc Bugter
58  Sven Burger
59  Piotr Havik
60  Yoeri Havik
61  Herman ten Kate
62  Marten Kooistra
63  Jan-Willem van Schip
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 8 renners
64  Sjoerd Bax
65  Ramon van Bokhoven
66  Dylan Bouwmans
67  Jason van Dalen
68  Jens van den Dool
69  Thijs de Lange
70  Rick Ottema
71  Hartthijs de Vries
ABLOC CT 7 renners
72  Stijn Appel
73  Rick van Breda
74  Adriaan Janssen
75  André Luijk
76  Nils Sinschek
77  Ivar Slik
78  Mel van der Veekens
Riwal Cycling Team 3 renners
79  Nick van der Lijke
80  Adrie Lindeman
81  Elmar Reinders
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 2 renners
82  Bart Buijk
83  Rick Nobel
Leopard Pro Cycling 2 renners
84  Jan Maas
85  Jarno Mobach
Baloise - Trek Lions 1 renners
86  Lars van der Haar
SEG Racing Academy 1 renners
87  Jesper Rasch
Start Cycling Team 1 renners
88  Reinier Honig
Terengganu Cycling Team 1 renners
93  Jeroen Meijers
Ferei - CCN 1 renners
94  Roy Eefting