4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jumbo - Visma 25u37'41"
2 Team Jumbo - Visma + 24"
3 Lotto Soudal + 32"
4 Direct Energie + 36"
5 Israel Cycling Academy + 39"
6 Wanty - Gobert CT + 42"
7 Team Arkea - Samsic + 45"
8 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
9 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 54"
10 Wanty - Gobert CT + 1'02"
11 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 1'08"
12 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'15"
13 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'17"
14 Corendon - Circus + 1'18"
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'23"
16 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
17 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'28"
18 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'46"
19 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'47"
20 AG2R La Mondiale
21 Groupama - FDJ + 1'49"
22 Lotto Soudal + 1'53"
23 St Michel - Auber 93 + 2'07"
24 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'24"
25 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'36"
26 Lotto Soudal + 3'18"
27 Roompot - Charles + 3'33"
28 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'35"
29 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 3'43"
30 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'51"
31 Team Arkea - Samsic + 4'48"
32 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 5'06"
33 Corendon - Circus + 5'14"
34 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 5'50"
35 Groupama-FDJ + 6'12"
36 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 7'00"
37 St Michel - Auber 93 + 7'29"
38 Roompot - Charles + 8'00"
39 Team Arkea - Samsic
40 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 8'52"
41 Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'43"
42 Direct Energie + 9'49"
43 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 9'59"
44 Groupama-FDJ + 10'05"
45 Wanty - Gobert CT + 10'34"
46 Corendon - Circus + 10'41"
47 Israel Cycling Academy + 10'51"
48 Israel Cycling Academy + 11'35"
49 Roompot - Charles + 12'09"
50 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 12'15"
51 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 12'55"
52 Corendon - Circus + 13'02"
53 AG2R La Mondiale + 13'14"
54 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 13'33"
55 Direct Energie + 14'23"
56 Team Jumbo - Visma + 15'02"
57 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 15'44"
58 Wallonie Bruxelles + 15'56"
59 Groupama-FDJ + 16'16"
60 Team Jumbo - Visma + 16'34"
61 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 17'41"
62 Roompot - Charles + 17'55"
63 Wanty - Gobert CT + 18'01"
64 Wanty - Gobert CT + 18'03"
65 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 18'55"
66 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 19'01"
67 Wallonie Bruxelles + 19'07"
68 Roompot - Charles + 19'38"
69 Wallonie Bruxelles + 20'58"
70 Roompot - Charles + 22'17"
71 Wallonie Bruxelles + 24'28"
72 Team Jumbo - Visma + 25'18"
73 St Michel - Auber 93 + 25'31"
74 Groupama-FDJ + 25'49"
75 Direct Energie + 26'10"
76 Team Jumbo - Visma + 26'34"
77 Israel Cycling Academy + 28'12"
78 Israel Cycling Academy + 28'15"
79 Corendon - Circus + 28'32"
80 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 30'08"
81 Team Arkea - Samsic + 30'26"
82 Lotto Soudal + 31'18"
83 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 33'22"
84 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 34'23"
85 Corendon - Circus + 40'28"
86 Direct Energie + 41'08"