4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 21u36'03"
2 Caisse d'Epargne + 4"
3 Caisse d'Epargne + 17"
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 23"
5 Team Milram + 27"
6 Vacansoleil + 33"
7 Caisse d'Epargne + 35"
8 Selectie - Oekraine + 38"
9 Française des Jeux
10 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
11 Bretagne-Schuller + 55"
12 Acqua & Sapone + 57"
13 Landbouwkrediet + 1'08"
14 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
15 HTC-Columbia + 1'14"
16 Française des Jeux + 1'29"
17 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'32"
18 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'50"
19 Quick Step + 2'12"
20 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'59"
21 Vacansoleil
22 Saur-Sojasun + 4'32"
23 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'52"
24 Cofidis + 4'53"
25 Quick Step + 4'54"
26 Cofidis + 4'58"
27 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'59"
28 Omega Pharma-Lotto
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 HTC-Columbia
33 Team Saxo Bank
34 Caisse d'Epargne
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 5'02"
37 Française des Jeux + 5'03"
38 Team Saxo Bank + 5'08"
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'12"
40 Team Katusha
41 Team Saxo Bank + 6'23"
42 AG2R-La Mondiale + 8'01"
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 8'07"
44 Saur-Sojasun + 9'43"
45 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 11'30"
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11'32"
47 Française des Jeux + 11'38"
48 Team Katusha + 14'42"
49 Team Katusha + 15'43"
50 Française des Jeux + 15'45"
51 Vacansoleil + 15'54"
52 Saur-Sojasun + 15'55"
53 Cofidis + 15'58"
54 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 15'59"
55 Team Katusha
56 Vacansoleil + 16'00"
57 Saur-Sojasun + 16'01"
58 Team Saxo Bank
59 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 16'02"
60 Cofidis
61 Landbouwkrediet
62 Bretagne-Schuller
63 Big Mat - Auber 93
64 Bretagne-Schuller + 16'04"
65 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 16'05"
66 Landbouwkrediet + 16'06"
67 Vacansoleil + 16'07"
68 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
69 Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Team Saxo Bank
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
72 Omega Pharma-Lotto
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Landbouwkrediet
75 Quick Step
76 Française des Jeux
77 Caisse d'Epargne + 16'11"
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 16'19"
79 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16'20"
80 AG2R-La Mondiale
81 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
82 Cofidis
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi
84 Team Katusha + 16'24"
85 Quick Step + 16'27"
86 Française des Jeux + 16'34"
87 Vacansoleil
88 Kuota-Indeland + 16'35"
89 Acqua & Sapone
90 Quick Step + 16'47"
91 Saur-Sojasun + 17'23"
92 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 18'24"
93 Acqua & Sapone + 19'11"
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21'02"
95 Team Milram + 22'33"
96 Landbouwkrediet + 22'40"
97 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 22'44"
98 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 23'27"
99 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 23'28"
100 Bretagne-Schuller + 25'35"
101 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
102 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 25'48"
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26'47"
104 Team Milram + 27'41"
105 Team Milram + 28'18"
106 HTC-Columbia + 29'29"
107 Team Katusha + 29'42"
108 Team Milram
109 Team Katusha + 31'59"
110 Team Milram + 32'05"
111 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 32'10"
112 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 32'28"
113 Vacansoleil + 33'53"
114 Team Milram + 41'45"