4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 5

Ardres - Duinkerke (179.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u11'51"
2 Team Katusha + 2"
3 Vacansoleil + 4"
4 Saur-Sojasun
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Omega Pharma-Lotto
7 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
8 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Team Katusha
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 7"
12 Team Milram
13 Cofidis
14 Saur-Sojasun
15 Team Katusha
16 Kuota-Indeland
17 Française des Jeux
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 Vacansoleil
20 Team Katusha
21 Cofidis
22 Vacansoleil
23 Team Milram
24 Big Mat - Auber 93
25 Big Mat - Auber 93
26 Big Mat - Auber 93
27 Team Milram
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 Team Milram
30 Cofidis
31 Quick Step
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
33 HTC-Columbia
34 Landbouwkrediet
35 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 12"
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Landbouwkrediet
41 Landbouwkrediet
42 Quick Step
43 Française des Jeux
44 Team Milram
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Selectie - Oekraine
47 Team Saxo Bank
48 Caisse d'Epargne
49 Française des Jeux
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 Roubaix Lille Métropole
52 Team Saxo Bank
53 Cofidis
54 HTC-Columbia
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Roubaix Lille Métropole
57 Quick Step
58 Omega Pharma-Lotto
59 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
60 Bretagne-Schuller
61 Landbouwkrediet
62 HTC-Columbia
63 Omega Pharma-Lotto
64 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
66 Team Saxo Bank
67 Vacansoleil
68 Caisse d'Epargne
69 Française des Jeux
70 Vacansoleil
71 Roubaix Lille Métropole
72 Quick Step
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
75 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole
77 Big Mat - Auber 93
78 Landbouwkrediet
79 Team Saxo Bank
80 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
81 Bretagne-Schuller
82 Saur-Sojasun
83 Française des Jeux
84 AG2R-La Mondiale
85 Française des Jeux
86 Team Saxo Bank
87 Bretagne-Schuller
88 Big Mat - Auber 93
89 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 24"
90 Team Katusha + 25"
91 Saur-Sojasun
92 Cofidis
93 Caisse d'Epargne
94 Saur-Sojasun
95 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Roubaix Lille Métropole
97 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
98 Big Mat - Auber 93
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Team Katusha
101 AG2R-La Mondiale
102 Roubaix Lille Métropole
103 Team Milram
104 Acqua & Sapone
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Team Katusha + 32"
107 Team Milram
108 Acqua & Sapone + 35"
109 Vacansoleil + 39"
110 Vacansoleil + 51"
111 Quick Step + 52"
112 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'29"
113 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'14"
114 Acqua & Sapone + 3'16"