4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 4

Merville - Cassel (181.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 4u42'47"
2 Caisse d'Epargne + 3"
3 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 28"
4 Selectie - Oekraine
5 Acqua & Sapone
6 Vacansoleil
7 Caisse d'Epargne
8 Caisse d'Epargne
9 Team Milram
10 Française des Jeux
11 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
12 Landbouwkrediet + 58"
13 Bretagne-Schuller
14 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
15 HTC-Columbia + 1'09"
16 Française des Jeux + 1'19"
17 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'22"
18 Omega Pharma-Lotto
19 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'40"
20 Quick Step + 2'04"
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'49"
22 Vacansoleil
23 Saur-Sojasun + 4'09"
24 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'42"
25 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'49"
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Cofidis
28 HTC-Columbia
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Omega Pharma-Lotto
32 Quick Step
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Acqua & Sapone
35 Team Katusha
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Team Saxo Bank
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Team Katusha
40 Acqua & Sapone
41 Cofidis
42 Team Saxo Bank
43 Bretagne-Schuller
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'56"
47 Française des Jeux + 4'58"
48 Team Saxo Bank
49 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 8'10"
50 Saur-Sojasun + 9'20"
51 Française des Jeux + 11'28"
52 Omega Pharma-Lotto
53 Team Milram
54 Acqua & Sapone + 14'34"
55 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 15'57"
56 Landbouwkrediet
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
58 Team Katusha
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
60 Team Milram
61 Vacansoleil
62 HTC-Columbia
63 AG2R-La Mondiale
64 Quick Step
65 Omega Pharma-Lotto
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
67 Omega Pharma-Lotto
68 Vacansoleil
69 Team Katusha
70 Caisse d'Epargne
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 Landbouwkrediet
73 Landbouwkrediet
74 Team Milram
75 Vacansoleil
76 Team Saxo Bank
77 Big Mat - Auber 93
78 Cofidis
79 Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
81 Acqua & Sapone
82 Acqua & Sapone
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi
84 Team Katusha
85 Cofidis
86 Big Mat - Auber 93
87 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
88 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
89 Saur-Sojasun
90 Team Katusha
91 Saur-Sojasun
92 Cofidis
93 Française des Jeux
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Bretagne-Schuller
97 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
98 Landbouwkrediet
99 Acqua & Sapone
100 Bretagne-Schuller
101 Team Saxo Bank
102 Team Milram
103 Big Mat - Auber 93
104 Vacansoleil
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
106 Caisse d'Epargne
107 Big Mat - Auber 93
108 Roubaix Lille Métropole
109 Française des Jeux
110 Française des Jeux
111 Quick Step
112 Bretagne-Schuller
113 Team Katusha
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Quick Step
116 Kuota-Indeland + 16'30"
117 Team Saxo Bank + 16'52"
118 Vacansoleil + 16'56"
119 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 19'58"
120 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
121 Team Milram + 28'13"
122 Team Milram