4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 3

Caudry-Le Cateau - Cambrésis (171.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Skil-Shimano 3u46'49"
2 Française des Jeux
3 Katusha Team
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
5 Team Leopard-Trek
6 Landbouwkrediet
7 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
8 AG2R-La Mondiale
9 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Landbouwkrediet
11 Katusha Team
12 Team Europcar
13 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
14 Quick Step
15 Cofidis
16 Team Europcar
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 Big Mat - Auber 93
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole
20 Australia - UniSA
21 Vacansoleil-DCM
22 Katusha Team
23 Skil-Shimano
24 Quick Step
25 Team Europcar
26 Veranda's Willems-Accent
27 Saur-Sojasun
28 Cofidis
29 Quick Step
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
31 Française des Jeux
32 Quick Step
33 Française des Jeux
34 Team Leopard-Trek
35 Team Europcar
36 Saxo Bank Sungard
37 Vacansoleil-DCM
38 Veranda's Willems-Accent
39 Team Europcar
40 Vacansoleil-DCM
41 Landbouwkrediet
42 Veranda's Willems-Accent
43 Saur-Sojasun
44 Bretagne-Schuller
45 Cofidis
46 Saur-Sojasun
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Vacansoleil-DCM
49 Française des Jeux
50 Team Leopard-Trek
51 Skil-Shimano
52 AG2R-La Mondiale
53 AG2R-La Mondiale
54 Quick Step
55 Française des Jeux
56 Roubaix Lille Métropole
57 Cofidis
58 Cofidis
59 Quick Step
60 Bretagne-Schuller
61 Française des Jeux
62 Big Mat - Auber 93
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Française des Jeux
65 Veranda's Willems-Accent
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
68 Landbouwkrediet
69 Landbouwkrediet
70 Quick Step
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Veranda's Willems-Accent
74 Big Mat - Auber 93
75 Landbouwkrediet
76 Landbouwkrediet
77 Vacansoleil-DCM
78 Big Mat - Auber 93
79 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
80 Cofidis
81 Katusha Team
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole
83 Katusha Team
84 Française des Jeux
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Team Leopard-Trek
87 Katusha Team
88 Vacansoleil-DCM
89 Katusha Team + 29"
90 Saur-Sojasun + 37"
91 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 52"
92 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'33"
93 Skil-Shimano + 1'35"
94 Team Leopard-Trek
95 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
96 Cofidis
97 Quick Step
98 Team Europcar
99 Vacansoleil-DCM
100 Bretagne-Schuller
101 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'50"
102 Saxo Bank Sungard
103 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
104 Roubaix Lille Métropole
105 Cofidis
106 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
107 Team Europcar
108 Team Europcar
109 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
110 Katusha Team
111 Bretagne-Schuller
112 Roubaix Lille Métropole
113 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
114 Bretagne-Schuller
115 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
116 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
117 Veranda's Willems-Accent
118 Saxo Bank Sungard
119 Skil-Shimano
120 Bretagne-Schuller
121 AG2R-La Mondiale
122 AG2R-La Mondiale
123 Roubaix Lille Métropole
124 Saur-Sojasun
125 Française des Jeux + 1'57"
126 Skil-Shimano + 3'21"
127 Team Leopard-Trek + 3'28"
128 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 4'55"
129 Veranda's Willems-Accent
130 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'25"
131 Big Mat - Auber 93
132 Skil-Shimano + 8'36"
133 Saur-Sojasun
134 Saxo Bank Sungard
135 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...