4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 4

Hazebrouck - Cassel (189km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Europcar 4u52'50"
2 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'43"
3 Quick Step
4 Française des Jeux
5 Skil-Shimano
6 Vacansoleil-DCM
7 Landbouwkrediet + 1'58"
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'03"
9 Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Française des Jeux
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'05"
12 Française des Jeux
13 Big Mat - Auber 93
14 Quick Step
15 Landbouwkrediet
16 Bretagne-Schuller
17 AG2R-La Mondiale
18 Vacansoleil-DCM
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Quick Step
22 Saxo Bank Sungard
23 Team Leopard-Trek
24 Big Mat - Auber 93
25 Vacansoleil-DCM
26 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 2'14"
27 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'31"
28 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'47"
29 Saur-Sojasun
30 Cofidis + 2'57"
31 Bretagne-Schuller
32 Katusha Team + 3'30"
33 Vacansoleil-DCM + 4'52"
34 Française des Jeux + 5'42"
35 Katusha Team + 5'57"
36 Team Leopard-Trek + 7'13"
37 Team Leopard-Trek
38 Vacansoleil-DCM
39 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 7'56"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 8'02"
41 Saur-Sojasun + 9'15"
42 Bretagne-Schuller + 9'29"
43 Team Europcar
44 Team Europcar
45 AG2R-La Mondiale + 9'31"
46 Française des Jeux + 11'39"
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Française des Jeux
49 Saxo Bank Sungard
50 Team Leopard-Trek
51 Katusha Team
52 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
53 Cofidis
54 Skil-Shimano
55 Skil-Shimano
56 Landbouwkrediet
57 Katusha Team + 14'19"
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
59 Katusha Team
60 Landbouwkrediet
61 Veranda's Willems-Accent
62 Skil-Shimano + 17'20"
63 Landbouwkrediet + 17'43"
64 Quick Step + 21'29"
65 Katusha Team
66 Saxo Bank Sungard
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
68 Cofidis
69 Skil-Shimano
70 Big Mat - Auber 93
71 Skil-Shimano
72 Cofidis
73 Quick Step
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Roubaix Lille Métropole
76 Veranda's Willems-Accent
77 Team Europcar
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 Team Europcar
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
81 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 23'14"
82 Saur-Sojasun
83 Saur-Sojasun + 23'15"
84 Team Europcar
85 Saxo Bank Sungard
86 Vacansoleil-DCM
87 Team Leopard-Trek
88 Veranda's Willems-Accent
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
91 Française des Jeux + 28'07"
92 Katusha Team
93 Vacansoleil-DCM
94 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
95 Cofidis
96 Veranda's Willems-Accent
97 Veranda's Willems-Accent
98 Veranda's Willems-Accent
99 Cofidis
100 Big Mat - Auber 93
101 Big Mat - Auber 93
102 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
103 Française des Jeux
104 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
105 Cofidis
106 Saur-Sojasun
107 Quick Step
108 Team Europcar
109 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
110 Saur-Sojasun
111 Cofidis
112 Roubaix Lille Métropole
113 Bretagne-Schuller
114 Saur-Sojasun
115 Quick Step
116 Skil-Shimano
117 Quick Step
118 Team Leopard-Trek
119 Roubaix Lille Métropole
120 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia