4-Daagse van Duinkerke

  • -

Rit 3

Fruges - Calais (197.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IAM Cycling 4u58'18"
2 Tinkoff-Saxo
3 AG2R-La Mondiale + 12"
4 Cofidis
5 Wallonie-Bruxelles
6 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
7 FDJ.fr
8 FDJ.fr + 14"
9 Team Giant-Shimano + 40"
10 Cofidis
11 BigMat-Auber 93
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Team Europcar
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
15 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
16 AG2R-La Mondiale
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole
18 La Pomme Marseille 13
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
21 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
22 MTN-Qhubeka
23 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
24 IAM Cycling
25 Cofidis
26 Team Giant-Shimano
27 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
28 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 1'04"
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 La Pomme Marseille 13
31 MTN-Qhubeka + 1'32"
32 Team Netapp - Endura
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
36 La Pomme Marseille 13
37 Team Giant-Shimano
38 IAM Cycling
39 Wallonie-Bruxelles
40 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
41 FDJ.fr
42 Team Europcar
43 Team Giant-Shimano + 1'43"
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Roubaix Lille Métropole
46 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
47 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'15"
48 BigMat-Auber 93 + 2'18"
49 FDJ.fr
50 Wallonie-Bruxelles
51 FDJ.fr
52 IAM Cycling
53 Wallonie-Bruxelles
54 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
55 Veranclassic-Doltcini
56 BigMat-Auber 93
57 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
58 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
59 Veranclassic-Doltcini
60 IAM Cycling
61 Team Giant-Shimano
62 Team Giant-Shimano
63 Wallonie-Bruxelles
64 Team Europcar
65 Team Netapp - Endura
66 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'27"
67 Cofidis + 2'54"
68 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
69 IAM Cycling
70 BigMat-Auber 93 + 4'55"
71 BigMat-Auber 93
72 Cofidis + 5'05"
73 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
74 IAM Cycling
75 Tinkoff-Saxo + 5'06"
76 Tinkoff-Saxo
77 Team Netapp - Endura
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
80 Team Netapp - Endura
81 Cofidis
82 Veranclassic-Doltcini
83 FDJ.fr
84 AG2R-La Mondiale
85 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 5'41"
86 BigMat-Auber 93 + 7'28"
87 Tinkoff-Saxo
88 La Pomme Marseille 13
89 Team Netapp - Endura
90 Tinkoff-Saxo
91 MTN-Qhubeka
92 Roubaix Lille Métropole
93 Cofidis
94 La Pomme Marseille 13
95 Team Europcar
96 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
97 Tinkoff-Saxo
98 Team Europcar
99 Roubaix Lille Métropole
100 BigMat-Auber 93
101 Team Europcar
102 MTN-Qhubeka
103 Team Europcar
104 MTN-Qhubeka
105 FDJ.fr + 13'52"
106 FDJ.fr
107 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
108 Wallonie-Bruxelles
109 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14'44"
110 Team Netapp - Endura
111 Veranclassic-Doltcini
112 MTN-Qhubeka
113 MTN-Qhubeka
114 Tinkoff-Saxo
115 BigMat-Auber 93
116 Wallonie-Bruxelles
117 La Pomme Marseille 13
118 IAM Cycling
119 Veranclassic-Doltcini
120 Team Netapp - Endura
121 Team Netapp - Endura
122 Veranclassic-Doltcini
123 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...