A travers les hauts de France

  • -

Rit 1

Gavrelle - Epinoy (125.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 2u39'15"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
3 Elkov-Author
4 Akros-Thomus
5 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
6 Akros-Thomus
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
9 Team Vorarlberg Santic
10 Groupama - FDJ
11 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
12 Vendée U
13 Team Wiggins Lecol
14 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
15 Monkey Town - A Block CT
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
18 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
19 Evopro Racing
20 Team Coloquick
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
23 Monkey Town - A Block CT
24 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
25 Tarteletto-Isorex
26 Selectie - Frankrijk
27 Vendée U
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Team Coloquick
31 SEG Racing Academy
32 SEG Racing Academy
33 Selectie - Frankrijk
34 Elkov-Author
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
36 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
37 Team Vorarlberg Santic
38 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 Tarteletto-Isorex
41 VC Rouen 76
42 Lotto Soudal U23
43 SEG Racing Academy
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
46 Monkey Town - A Block CT
47 Tarteletto-Isorex
48 Evopro Racing
49 Team Vorarlberg Santic
50 Groupama - FDJ
51 Team Wiggins Lecol
52 Tarteletto-Isorex
53 Evopro Racing
54 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
55 Tarteletto-Isorex
56 Groupama - FDJ
57 Akros-Thomus
58 Team Wiggins Lecol
59 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
60 Team Coloquick
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
63 Elkov-Author
63 Elkov-Author
64 Elkov-Author
64 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
65 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Monkey Town - A Block CT
66 Akros-Thomus
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Elkov-Author
67 Monkey Town - A Block CT
68 SEG Racing Academy
68 Groupama - FDJ
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
70 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
70 Belgian Cycling Talents
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 SEG Racing Academy
72 Belgian Cycling Talents
72 Evopro Racing
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 Team Vorarlberg Santic
75 Océane Top 16
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
76 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
77 Direct Energie
78 Vendée U
79 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
79 Team Wiggins Lecol
80 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
81 SEG Racing Academy
81 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
82 Akros-Thomus
82 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 Vendée U
83 Team Coloquick
84 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 17"
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 Selectie - Oostenrijk
85 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
86 Tarteletto-Isorex
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
87 Team Coloquick
88 Groupama - FDJ + 51"
88 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
89 Belgian Cycling Talents + 59"
89 Groupama - FDJ + 1'08"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'15"
91 Team Wiggins Lecol + 2'22"
91 Team Coloquick + 3'51"
92 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 3'51"
92 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'14"
93 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol... + 8'14"