A travers les hauts de France

  • -

Rit 1

Arras - Lagnicourt-Marcel (129km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 St Michel - Auber 93 3u05'19"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk
3 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
4 Groupama - FDJ
5 A Block CT
6 Team Bridgelane
7 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille
8 VC Rouen 76
9 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
10 Team Vorarlberg
11 Team DSM
12 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille
15 Aevolo
16 Groupama-FDJ
17 Groupama - FDJ
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Aevolo
20 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
21 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 A Block CT
24 Aevolo
25 Development Team DSM
26 St Michel - Auber 93
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
29 VC Rouen 76
30 Groupama - FDJ
31 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
32 Team Vorarlberg
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Elkov - Kasper
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Aevolo
37 Elkov - Kasper
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 A Block CT
40 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
41 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille
42 St Michel - Auber 93
43 Selectie - Frankrijk
44 ESEG Douai
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 Elkov - Kasper
48 Leopard Pro Cycling
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille
51 VCA Saint-Quentin
52 A Block CT
53 St Michel - Auber 93
54 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
55 Development Team DSM
56 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
57 Elkov - Kasper
58 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
59 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
60 Groupama - FDJ
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 ESEG Douai
64 Leopard Pro Cycling
65 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
66 VCA Saint-Quentin
67 VC Rouen 76
68 Leopard Pro Cycling
69 Groupama - FDJ
70 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
71 VCA Saint-Quentin
72 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
73 A Block CT
74 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
75 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
76 SCO Dijon
77 SCO Dijon
78 SCO Dijon
79 Belgian Cycling Talents
80 Aevolo
81 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
82 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 Elkov - Kasper
84 Team Vorarlberg
85 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'29"
87 SCO Dijon
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Development Team DSM
90 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
91 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
92 Team Bridgelane
93 Belgian Cycling Talents
94 Team Vorarlberg
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Team Vorarlberg
99 Leopard Pro Cycling
100 Leopard Pro Cycling
101 Development Team DSM + 2'43"
102 Elkov - Kasper
103 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 3'03"
104 Aevolo
105 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
106 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 Selectie - Frankrijk
109 Team Bridgelane
110 Team Bridgelane + 3'57"
111 Team Bridgelane
112 Cycling New Zealand Team + 3'57"
113 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
114 Team Bridgelane
115 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3'57"
116 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
117 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
118 A Block CT
119 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 Team Novo Nordisk Develop... + 4'52"
121 Development Team DSM + 9'23"