Aalst-Sint-Truiden

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Youth Promotion CT 2u37'00"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
3 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
4 Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
6 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
7 WV Schijndel ZZPD
8 Youth Promotion CT
9 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
10 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
11 Youth Promotion CT
12 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
16 Tieltse Rennersclub
17 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
18 DCM Cycling Team vzw
19 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
20 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
21 WK Noord-West Brabant
22 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
23 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
24 Tieltse Rennersclub
25 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
26 Wielerteam Waasland
27 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
28 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
29 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
30 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
31 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
32 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
33 DCM Cycling Team vzw
34 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw
36 Onder Ons Parike
37 Lotto - VC Ardennes
38 WK Noord-West Brabant
39 Onder Ons Parike
40 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
41 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 5"
42 VW Viking Waterland + 7"
43 Youth Promotion CT
44 Isorex Cycling Team + 14"
45 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
46 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
47 Hoboken WAC
48 Isorex Cycling Team
49 Lotto - VC Ardennes
50 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
51 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
52 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
53 Hoboken WAC
54 Onder Ons Parike
55 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
56 Youth Promotion CT
57 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
58 Jong Wielertalent
59 Rudyco Cycling Team
60 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
61 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 23"
62 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 27"
63 Edegem BC + 28"
64 Lotto - VC Ardennes
65 Kon. Balen BC vzw
66 Onder Ons Parike
67 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 33"
68 Selectie - België + 34"
69 Verandas Willems + 39"
70 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
71 VW Viking Waterland
72 Jong Wielertalent
73 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
74 Tieltse Rennersclub
75 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
76 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
77 DCM Cycling Team vzw
78 Kon. Balen BC vzw
79 Young Cycling Team VZW
80 TWC Pijnenburg + 45"
81 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
82 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
83 VZW De Demerspurters
84 Lotto - VC Ardennes
85 Selectie - België
86 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
87 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
88 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
89 Young Cycling Team VZW
90 WC Midden-Limburg
91 Isorex Cycling Team
92 Rudyco Cycling Team
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
95 VW Viking Waterland
96 VW Viking Waterland
97 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
98 Isorex Cycling Team + 54"
99 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 1'05"
100 DCM Cycling Team vzw
101 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'35"
102 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'58"
103 WK Noord-West Brabant + 2'13"
104 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
105 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 2'28"
106 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
107 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
108 Tieltse Rennersclub
109 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
110 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
111 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
112 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'48"
113 Hoboken WAC + 2'50"
114 Edegem BC
115 Lotto - VC Ardennes
116 Edegem BC
117 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'55"
118 Selectie - Nederland
119 Jong Wielertalent + 4'13"
120 Hoboken WAC
121 DCM Cycling Team vzw
122 Young Cycling Team VZW + 5'02"
123 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 5'11"
124 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'34"