Aalst-Sint-Truiden

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia WCup Cycling Team 2u49'09"
2 Isorex Cycling Team + 1"
3 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2"
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 Olympia Tienen
6 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
7
8 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
9 Onder Ons Parike
10 Van Moer Logistics CT
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Young Cycling Team VZW
13 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
14 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
15 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
17 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 43"
19 Onder Ons Parike
20 Avia WCup Cycling Team
21 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw
23 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
24 Superano Ham-Isorex
25 Avia WCup Cycling Team
26 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
27 Young Cycling Team VZW
28 Kon. Balen BC vzw
29 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
30 Royal Cureghem Sportief
31 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
33 Selectie - Nederland
34 Young Cycling Team VZW
35 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
36 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
37 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
38 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
39 Onder Ons Parike
40 Van Moer Logistics CT
41 Isorex Cycling Team
42 Isorex Cycling Team
43 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
44 Van Moer Logistics CT
45 Kon. Balen BC vzw
46 Hoboken WAC
47 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
48 Hoboken WAC
49 Royal Cureghem Sportief
50 Isorex Cycling Team
51 Young Cycling Team VZW
52 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
53 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
54 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
55 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 Young Cycling Team VZW
58 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
59 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
60 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
61 Royal Cureghem Sportief
62 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
63 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
64 Van Moer Logistics CT
65 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
66 Hoboken WAC
67 Avia WCup Cycling Team
68 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
69 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
70 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
71 Monkey Town CT
72 Spie-Douterloigne CT
73 Spie-Douterloigne CT
74 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
75 Dijlespurters Mechelen
76 Isorex Cycling Team
78 Royal Cureghem Sportief
79 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
80 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
81 UWTC De Volharding
82 UWTC De Volharding + 49"
83 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
84 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
85 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 55"
86 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
87 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
88 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 58"
89 Monkey Town CT
90 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
91 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
92 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
93 Onder Ons Parike
94 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
96 Royal Cureghem Sportief
97 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
98 Lotto - VC Ardennes
99 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
100 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
101 UWTC De Volharding
102 UWTC De Volharding
103 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
104 UWTC De Volharding
105 Avia WCup Cycling Team
106 Lotto - VC Ardennes
108 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
109 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
110 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
111 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
113 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
114 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
115 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
116 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
117 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
118 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
119 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
120 WK Noord-West Brabant
121 Olympia Tienen
122 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'06"
123 Monkey Town CT + 1'08"
124 Monkey Town CT
125 Onder Ons Parike + 1'09"
126 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
127 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'15"
128 UWTC De Volharding + 1'23"
129 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'25"
130 Hoboken WAC + 1'27"
131 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'51"
132 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 2'31"
133 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 2'35"