Affligem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Onder Ons Parike 1u49'50"
2 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
3 Onder Ons Parike + 4"
4 Van Moer Logistics CT + 13"
5 Lotto - VC Ardennes
6 Onder Ons Parike
7 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
8 Kon. Balen BC vzw
9 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
10 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
11 Royal Cureghem Sportief
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw
13 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
14 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
15 Hoboken WAC
16 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
17 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Royal Cureghem Sportief
20 Hoboken WAC
21 Selectie - Denemarken
22 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
23 Van Moer Logistics CT
24 Olympia Tienen
25 Van Moer Logistics CT
26 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
27 Selectie - Denemarken
28 Kon. Balen BC vzw
29 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
30 Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 Olympia Tienen
33 Van Moer Logistics CT
34 Lensworld Cycling Team
35 Lensworld Cycling Team
36 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
37 Olympia Tienen
38 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
39 Kon. Balen BC vzw
40 Van Moer Logistics CT
41 Kon. Balen BC vzw
42 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
43 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 18"
44 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
45 Lensworld Cycling Team
46 Blanc Gilets
47 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
48 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
49 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
50 Onder Ons Parike
51 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
52 Lensworld Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Individuelen
54 Tieltse Rennersclub
55 SCV Marchovelette
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 Van Moer Logistics CT
58 Van Moer Logistics CT
59 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
60 Rudyco Cycling Team
61 Royal Cureghem Sportief
62 WK Noord-West Brabant
63 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
64 Olympia Tienen
65 Royal Cureghem Sportief
66 Hoboken WAC
67 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
68 Olympia Tienen
69 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
70 Selectie - Denemarken
71 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
72 WK Noord-West Brabant
73 Kon. Balen BC vzw
74 Hoboken WAC
75 Onder Ons Parike
76 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
77 Onder Ons Parike
78 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
79 Wielerteam Ieper
80 SCV Marchovelette
81 UC Seraing
82 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
83 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
84 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
85 Lotto - VC Ardennes
86 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc... + 29"
87 Rudyco Cycling Team
88 WK Noord-West Brabant
89 UC Seraing
90 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
91 Selectie - Denemarken + 34"
92 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 37"
93 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 38"
94 Lensworld Cycling Team
95 WK Noord-West Brabant
96 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
97 Van Moer Logistics CT + 48"
98 Onder Ons Parike + 1'23"
99 Onder Ons Parike + 2'06"
100 Olympia Tienen + 2'34"
101 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'54"