Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe

  • -

Rit 2

Dwars door Drenthe (178.7km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ceramica Flaminia 4u04'56"
2 Vacansoleil
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 32"
4 Verandas Willems
5 Kuota-Indeland
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 Andalucia-Cajasur
8 Verandas Willems
9 Palmans Cras
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
12 Verandas Willems
13 Landbouwkrediet
14 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
15 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
16 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 Team Netapp
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
21 CCC Polsat
22 Palmans Cras
23 Landbouwkrediet
24 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
25 Vacansoleil
26 Ceramica Flaminia
27 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Verandas Willems
33 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
34 Vacansoleil
35 Vacansoleil
36 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
37 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 39"
38 Verandas Willems + 47"
39 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 2'18"
40 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 2'54"
41 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
42 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'40"
43 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
46 ISD Continental Team
47 CCC Polsat
48 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
51 Andalucia-Cajasur
52 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
53 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
54 Andalucia-Cajasur
55 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
56 Andalucia-Cajasur
57 Kuota-Indeland
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 Vorarlberg-Corratec
60 Team Netapp
61 Vacansoleil
62 Andalucia-Cajasur
63 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
64 Palmans Cras
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
66 Palmans Cras
67 Landbouwkrediet
68 Vacansoleil
69 Team Netapp
70 Ceramica Flaminia
71 Ceramica Flaminia
72 Andalucia-Cajasur
73 Andalucia-Cajasur
74 Vorarlberg-Corratec
75 Continental Team Differda...
76 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
78 Verandas Willems
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
80 CCC Polsat
81 Landbouwkrediet
82 ISD Continental Team
83 Vorarlberg-Corratec
84 Andalucia-Cajasur
85 CCC Polsat
86 CCC Polsat
87 Kuota-Indeland
88 Continental Team Differda...
89 Kuota-Indeland
90 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
91 Vacansoleil
92 Ceramica Flaminia
93 Team Netapp
94 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
95 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
96 Kuota-Indeland
97 Vorarlberg-Corratec
98 Carmiooro-NGC + 3'55"
99 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 3'59"
100 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 4'02"
101 Vorarlberg-Corratec
102 Ceramica Flaminia + 4'05"
103 Ceramica Flaminia
104 Kuota-Indeland
105 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'06"
106 Continental Team Differda...
107 ISD Continental Team + 6'54"
108 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse