Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 4

Les Roches-de-Condrieu - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (174km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4u17'48"
2 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 4"
3 Israel Cycling Academy
4 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
5 Selectie - Estland + 26"
6 Bingoal-WB + 44"
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
9 Elkov - Kasper
10 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
11 Mazowsze Serce Polski
12 Swiss Racing Academy
13 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 2'31"
14 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
15 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
16 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
17 Groupama - FDJ
18 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 2'35"
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Swiss Racing Academy
21 Bingoal-WB
22 AG2R Citroën U23
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
24 Elkov - Kasper
25 Groupama - FDJ
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
28 Team Qhubeka
29 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
30 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
31 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
32 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
33 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
34 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
35 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
36 Team Qhubeka
37 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
38 Equipo Kern Pharma
39 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
40 Equipo Kern Pharma
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
44 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
45 Groupama - FDJ
46 Swiss Racing Academy
47 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
48 Equipo Kern Pharma
49 Elkov - Kasper
50 Bingoal-WB
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
53 Swiss Racing Academy
54 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
55 Elkov - Kasper
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 Equipo Kern Pharma
58 Team Qhubeka
59 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
60 Elkov - Kasper
61 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
62 Elkov - Kasper
63 Bingoal-WB
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT
65 Bingoal-WB
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
69 Mazowsze Serce Polski
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT
71 Bingoal-WB
72 Mazowsze Serce Polski
73 AG2R Citroën U23
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
76 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'44"
77 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
78 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
79 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 5'30"
80 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'54"
81 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 7'12"
82 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'22"
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica
85 Selectie - Frankrijk
86 Equipo Kern Pharma
87 AG2R Citroën U23
88 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 13'38"
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
91 Groupama - FDJ
92 Team Qhubeka
93 Metec-TKH Continental CT
94 Groupama - FDJ
95 Equipo Kern Pharma
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Team Qhubeka
101 Israel Cycling Academy
102 CR4C Roanne
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Swiss Racing Academy
106 Israel Cycling Academy
107 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
108 Selectie - Frankrijk
109 Selectie - Frankrijk
110 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
111 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
112 Uno-X Dare Development Te...