Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 5

Pressins - Crolles (141.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Metec-TKH Continental CT 3u58'40"
2 Elkov - Kasper
3 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
4 Bingoal-WB
5 Equipo Kern Pharma
6 Elkov - Kasper + 1'39"
7 Swiss Racing Academy
8 Bingoal-WB
9 Equipo Kern Pharma
10 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
11 Elkov - Kasper
12 Groupama - FDJ
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
15 Bingoal-WB + 2'10"
16 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Groupama - FDJ
19 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
20 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
21 AG2R Citroën U23
22 Mazowsze Serce Polski
23 Swiss Racing Academy
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'20"
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'05"
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'27"
27 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'07"
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'30"
29 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
30 Team Qhubeka
31 Bingoal-WB
32 Swiss Racing Academy
33 Bingoal-WB
34 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
35 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
36 Team Qhubeka
37 Equipo Kern Pharma
38 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
39 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'54"
40 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
41 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 12'01"
42 Swiss Racing Academy + 12'30"
43 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
44 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
45 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
46 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 14'14"
47 Groupama - FDJ + 14'16"
48 Groupama - FDJ
49 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
50 Elkov - Kasper
51 Team Qhubeka
52 Israel Cycling Academy
53 Equipo Kern Pharma
54 Elkov - Kasper
55 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'20"
56 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
57 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
58 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15'07"
59 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
60 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 16'46"
61 Mazowsze Serce Polski
62 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 16'48"
63 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 18'52"
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 18'55"
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
70 Israel Cycling Academy + 20'39"
71 Selectie - Frankrijk
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 AG2R Citroën U23 + 20'41"
74 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21'31"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk
76 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 22'17"
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'36"
78 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
79 Israel Cycling Academy
80 Dukla Banska Bystrica
81 Metec-TKH Continental CT
82 Equipo Kern Pharma
83 Bingoal-WB
84 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 24'49"
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 25'52"
86 Groupama - FDJ + 27'38"
87 Team Qhubeka + 28'26"
88 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 32'50"
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 AG2R Citroën U23
91 Metec-TKH Continental CT
92 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
93 Swiss Racing Academy
94 Team Qhubeka
95 CR4C Roanne