Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Quick Step 6u31'49"
2 Movistar Team
3 Orica GreenEdge
4 Lampre-Merida
5 BMC Racing Team
6 Lotto Soudal
7 Etixx - Quick Step
8 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 BMC Racing Team
11 Katusha
12 AG2R La Mondiale
13 Katusha
14 Tinkoff - Saxo
15 Cannondale-Garmin
16 Team Sky
17 Astana Pro Team
18 BMC Racing Team + 3"
19 Lotto Soudal + 18"
20 MTN-Qhubeka
21 Team Roompot
22 Tinkoff - Saxo
23 Trek Factory Racing
24 AG2R La Mondiale
25 Katusha
26 Team Giant-Alpecin
27 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
28 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Trek Factory Racing
31 BMC Racing Team
32 Katusha
33 Team Sky
34 Lotto Soudal
35 IAM Cycling
36 Cannondale-Garmin + 26"
37 Cult Energy
38 Cannondale-Garmin
39 Team Giant-Alpecin
40 Nippo-Vini Fantini
41 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
42 FDJ
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 52"
44 Tinkoff - Saxo
45 AG2R La Mondiale
46 MTN-Qhubeka
47 Movistar Team
48 Movistar Team
49 Lampre-Merida
50 Etixx - Quick Step
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Tinkoff - Saxo
53 Lampre-Merida
54 AG2R La Mondiale
55 Trek Factory Racing
56 Trek Factory Racing
57 Astana Pro Team
58 Movistar Team
59 Astana Pro Team
60 Tinkoff - Saxo
61 Team Roompot
62 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
63 Astana Pro Team
64 BMC Racing Team + 59"
65 Astana Pro Team + 1'20"
66 Lotto Soudal + 1'32"
67 Orica GreenEdge
68 Orica GreenEdge
69 Orica GreenEdge
70 Orica GreenEdge
71 Team Sky
72 Team Giant-Alpecin
73 Etixx - Quick Step + 1'40"
74 Katusha + 2'14"
75 IAM Cycling
76 Orica GreenEdge + 2'21"
77 Etixx - Quick Step + 4'27"
78 BMC Racing Team + 4'53"
79 IAM Cycling + 4'56"
80 Lotto Soudal + 5'47"
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 6'42"
83 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
84 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
85 AG2R La Mondiale
86 Team Roompot
87 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
88 Team Roompot
89 BMC Racing Team
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Team Roompot + 6'47"
92 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
93 Astana Pro Team
94 Katusha
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
96 Nippo-Vini Fantini
97 Etixx - Quick Step
98 Etixx - Quick Step
99 Katusha
100 Trek Factory Racing
101 Lampre-Merida
102 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
103 Lampre-Merida
104 Tinkoff - Saxo
105 FDJ
106 FDJ
107 Bardiani CSF
108 Bardiani CSF
109 Lampre-Merida
110 Cannondale-Garmin
111 Bardiani CSF
112 Cannondale-Garmin
113 Cannondale-Garmin
114 Cult Energy + 7'56"
115 Katusha
116 Lotto Soudal + 8'59"
117 Team Roompot
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120 MTN-Qhubeka
121 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
122 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
123 Lotto Soudal
124 FDJ
125 BMC Racing Team + 9'59"
126 Bardiani CSF + 10'48"
127 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 12'21"
128 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 13'47"
129 MTN-Qhubeka