An Post Ras

  • -

Rit 8

Cootehill - Skerries (139km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 An Post-Sean Kelly 3u15'56"
2 An Post-Sean Kelly
3 Node 4-Giordana Racing
4 Koga Cycling Team
5 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
6 Bluewater Cycling
7 Meath East Spin 11
8 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
9 Team IG-Sigma Sport
10 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr...
11 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T...
12 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
13 Bike Aid Cycling Team
14 Koga Cycling Team
15 AC Sparta Praha
16 AC Sparta Praha
17 Node 4-Giordana Racing
18 Rapha Condor-Sharp
19 Koga Cycling Team
20 Selectie - Ierland
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
23 UK Youth Cycling
24 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr...
25 Team IG-Sigma Sport
26 Rapha Condor-Sharp
27 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr...
28 RTS Racing Team
29 An Post-Sean Kelly
30 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
31 UK Youth Cycling
32 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
33 Selectie - Noorwegen
34 Isle Of Man Bikeline P/B ...
35 Team IG-Sigma Sport
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Koga Cycling Team
38 Team IG-Sigma Sport
39 Node 4-Giordana Racing
40 RTS Racing Team
41 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal
42 Node 4-Giordana Racing
43 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal
44 Mayo Castlebar Western Ed...
45 Bluewater Cycling
46 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr...
47 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr...
48 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
49 Meath East Spin 11
50 Subway Cycling Team
51 Koga Cycling Team
52 Britain East Midlands Met...
53 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr...
54 Rapha Condor-Sharp
55 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
56 Cork First Finance Apex
57 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
58 Dublin West Eurocycles
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 UK Youth Cycling
61 Britain East Midlands Met...
62 Britain East Midlands Met...
63 SC Wiedenbrück
64 Tipperary DMG Visit Nenag...
65 Selectie - Ierland
66 Dublin South UCD
67 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell...
68 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr...
69 Britain East Midlands Met...
70 RTS Racing Team
71 Dublin West Eurocycles
72 Donegal LK Bikes
73 UK Youth Cycling + 13"
74 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 15"
75 RTS Racing Team + 21"
76 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... + 1'49"
77 Mayo Castlebar Western Ed... + 1'51"
78 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr... + 1'52"
79 Bike Aid Cycling Team
80 An Post-Sean Kelly + 2'03"
81 An Post-Sean Kelly
82 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'11"
83 Galway Black Rose
84 Bluewater Cycling
85 Rapha Condor-Sharp
86 Cork First Finance Apex + 5'16"
87 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal
88 Dublin South UCD
89 Dublin South UCD
90 Galway Black Rose
91 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc...
92 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr...
93 Cork First Finance Apex
94 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr...
95 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell...
96 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr...
97 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell...
98 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer
99 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer
100 Galway Black Rose
101 Galway Black Rose
102 Donegal LK Bikes
103 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
104 SC Wiedenbrück
105 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc...
106 Isle Of Man Bikeline P/B ...
107 Selectie - Ierland
108 Mayo Centra
109 Mayo Centra
110 Donegal LK Bikes
111 Mayo Centra
112 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr...
113 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal
114 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr...
115 Tipperary DMG Visit Nenag...
116 Meath East Spin 11
117 AC Sparta Praha
118 Meath East Spin 11
119 Tipperary DMG Visit Nenag...
120 Bike Aid Cycling Team
121 Dublin West Eurocycles
122 AC Sparta Praha + 5'28"
123 Selectie - Australië
124 Bluewater Cycling
125 Mayo Centra + 9'54"
126 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer
127 Mayo Centra
128 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell...
129 Cork First Finance Apex
130 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal + 9'57"
131 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 12'34"
132 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
133 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 13'55"
134 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer
135 Carlow Dan Morrissey Spee... + 14'31"
136 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc...
137 Dublin West Eurocycles
138 Mayo Castlebar Western Ed...
139 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 17'22"
140 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc... + 17'53"
141 AC Sparta Praha + 43'55"
142 Cork First Finance Apex + 44'31"
143 Donegal LK Bikes + 47'48"
144 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell...
145 Dublin West Eurocycles