An Post Ras

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Atlas Personal-Jakroo 26u55'57"
2 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13"
3 AC Sparta Praha + 17"
4 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 18"
5 Rapha Condor-Sharp
6 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 21"
7 An Post-Sean Kelly + 24"
8 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 29"
9 An Post-Sean Kelly + 33"
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 37"
11 RTS Racing Team + 39"
12 Team IG-Sigma Sport
13 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 44"
14 Dublin West Eurocycles + 52"
15 Koga Cycling Team
16 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr... + 59"
17 Koga Cycling Team + 1'19"
18 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'47"
19 AC Sparta Praha + 2'09"
20 Isle Of Man Bikeline P/B ... + 2'16"
21 UK Youth Cycling + 2'22"
22 Koga Cycling Team + 3'34"
23 Bluewater Cycling + 4'36"
24 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 5'23"
25 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 5'26"
26 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 5'27"
27 Bluewater Cycling + 5'57"
28 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... + 6'43"
29 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'18"
30 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'19"
31 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 8'29"
32 Britain East Midlands Met... + 8'48"
33 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 9'46"
34 An Post-Sean Kelly + 10'28"
35 Selectie - Ierland + 10'35"
36 UK Youth Cycling + 10'52"
37 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 11'49"
38 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 12'07"
39 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 12'14"
40 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 14'00"
41 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 14'08"
42 Selectie - Ierland + 15'31"
43 An Post-Sean Kelly + 15'38"
44 SC Wiedenbrück + 15'45"
45 Bluewater Cycling + 15'50"
46 UK Youth Cycling + 16'01"
47 An Post-Sean Kelly + 18'18"
48 Britain East Midlands Met... + 19'19"
49 AC Sparta Praha + 21'13"
50 Subway Cycling Team + 21'37"
51 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 21'45"
52 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 22'15"
53 Dublin South UCD + 23'01"
54 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 23'04"
55 Britain East Midlands Met... + 23'18"
56 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr... + 24'31"
57 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 26'33"
58 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell... + 26'35"
59 Tipperary DMG Visit Nenag... + 26'42"
60 RTS Racing Team + 27'08"
61 Mayo Castlebar Western Ed... + 27'21"
62 Dublin West Eurocycles + 27'22"
63 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr... + 27'26"
64 Bike Aid Cycling Team + 29'31"
65 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal + 30'20"
66 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal + 30'42"
67 Meath East Spin 11 + 30'56"
68 Koga Cycling Team + 32'57"
69 Britain East Midlands Met... + 34'17"
70 Galway Black Rose + 36'36"
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 38'48"
72 Bluewater Cycling + 40'09"
73 Dublin West Eurocycles + 40'37"
74 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 40'40"
75 Bike Aid Cycling Team + 41'35"
76 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell... + 42'05"
77 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 42'17"
78 Koga Cycling Team + 43'02"
79 Selectie - Australië + 43'16"
80 UK Youth Cycling + 44'34"
81 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr... + 46'32"
82 Selectie - Ierland + 48'10"
83 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 51'31"
84 RTS Racing Team + 51'38"
85 Cork First Finance Apex + 53'03"
86 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr... + 53'14"
87 Meath East Spin 11 + 53'56"
88 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr... + 55'08"
89 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc... + 55'15"
90 Mayo Centra + 55'39"
91 Galway Black Rose + 1u00'01"
92 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr... + 1u00'25"
93 SC Wiedenbrück + 1u02'43"
94 Cork First Finance Apex + 1u02'44"
95 Mayo Castlebar Western Ed... + 1u03'25"
96 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer + 1u06'01"
97 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1u06'43"
98 Tipperary DMG Visit Nenag... + 1u08'14"
99 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal + 1u08'15"
100 Meath Dunboyne DID Electr... + 1u09'05"
101 Donegal LK Bikes + 1u09'56"
102 Cork First Finance Apex + 1u11'23"
103 Oneco-Mesterhus Cycling T... + 1u14'04"
104 Meath East Spin 11 + 1u15'23"
105 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr... + 1u18'28"
106 Dublin South UCD + 1u18'38"
107 Dublin West Eurocycles + 1u18'56"
108 AC Sparta Praha + 1u19'05"
109 Tipperary DMG Visit Nenag... + 1u20'02"
110 Meath East Spin 11 + 1u21'29"
111 Bike Aid Cycling Team + 1u22'30"
112 Tipperary Carrick IverkPr... + 1u22'43"
113 RTS Racing Team + 1u23'43"
114 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 1u24'50"
115 Carlow Dan Morrissey Spee... + 1u25'13"
116 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell... + 1u29'55"
117 Isle Of Man Bikeline P/B ... + 1u31'53"
118 Donegal LK Bikes + 1u32'39"
119 Mayo Castlebar Western Ed... + 1u34'50"
120 Donegal LK Bikes + 1u38'11"
121 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal + 1u39'35"
122 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 1u40'03"
123 Mayo Centra + 1u41'04"
124 Galway Black Rose + 1u48'10"
125 AC Sparta Praha + 1u48'16"
126 Galway Black Rose + 1u49'23"
127 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc... + 1u49'31"
128 Dublin South UCD + 1u51'21"
129 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 1u59'19"
130 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc... + 2u25'31"
131 Mayo Centra + 2u26'29"
132 Mayo Centra + 2u32'48"
133 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer + 2u34'07"
134 Mayo Centra + 2u38'59"
135 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer + 2u39'58"
136 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell... + 2u42'27"
137 Dublin Dundrum Town Centr... + 2u49'27"
138 Kildare Newbridge Pfizer + 2u52'34"
139 Dublin West Eurocycles + 2u52'45"
140 Louth Cuchulainn Crystal + 2u59'24"
141 Meath Stamullen M.Donnell... + 3u15'29"
142 Cork First Finance Apex + 3u28'24"
143 Cork First Finance Apex + 3u32'08"
144 Antrim Chain Reaction Cyc... + 3u35'43"
145 Donegal LK Bikes + 3u58'12"