Angreau-Honnelles

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland VZW 3u00'48"
2 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
3 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 2"
4 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 7"
5 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 10"
6 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
7 CT Glabbeek
8 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
9 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
10 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
11 WAC Team
12 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
13 Onder Ons Parike + 14"
14 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 23"
15 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
16 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 32"
17 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
18 Isorex CT
19 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
20 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
21 WAC Team
22 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
23 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
24 WAC Team
25 Isorex CT
26 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
27 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
28 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
29 Onder Ons Parike
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
32 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
33 Dijlespurters Mechelen
34 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
35 Onder Ons Parike
36 WAC Team
37 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
40 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
41 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
42 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
43 Onder Ons Parike
44 KTC-Cycling Team
45 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
46 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
47 Lotto - VC Ardennes
48 Isorex CT
49 Dijlespurters Mechelen
50 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
51 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
52 Lotto - VC Ardennes
53 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
54 KTC-Cycling Team
55 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Royal Cureghem Sportief
58 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
59 KTC-Cycling Team
60 Young Cycling Talent D&D
61 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
64 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
65 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
66 CT Glabbeek
67 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
68 CT Glabbeek
69 CT Glabbeek
70 Royal Cureghem Sportief
71 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
72 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
73 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 44"
74 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 54"
75 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'10"
76 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 1'17"
77 OMC MTB Club - Opoeteren + 1'32"
78 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'39"
79 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
80 Isorex CT + 2'18"
81 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 2'35"
82 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol... + 3'37"
83 Onder Ons Parike + 3'45"
84 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 4'10"
85 CT Glabbeek + 4'28"
86 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 4'30"
87 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 4'55"
88 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 5'18"
89 KTC-Cycling Team + 5'51"
90 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 6'47"
91 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
92 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 7'16"
93 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 7'34"