Antwerpen - BK [2de J. Nieuw.]

Antwerpen - BK [2de J. Nieuw.]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Iko-Crelan 30'26"
2 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 17"
3 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 22"
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 31"
5 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 41"
6 Vistamedia Hamme + 1'01"
7 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 1'04"
8 Vistamedia Hamme + 1'09"
9 WAC Team + 1'16"
10 Ser'Velo Team + 1'19"
11 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'26"
12 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'52"
13 Circuit Zolder + 1'56"
14 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'09"
15 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 2'12"
16 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 2'22"
17 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'25"
18 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
19 Iko-Crelan + 2'31"
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'58"
21 Bike Advice CT + 3'01"
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'03"
23 Bike Advice CT + 3'05"
24 Isorex CT + 3'11"
25 Iko-Crelan + 3'14"
26 Circuit Zolder + 3'17"
27 Cycling Team 99 VZW
28 VA-Cycling Team Zele + 3'19"
29 Circuit Zolder
30 TWC De Kempen
31 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 3'38"
32 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'55"
33 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'59"
34 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'02"
35 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 4'04"
36 Ser'Velo Team + 4'05"
37 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
38 Asfra Racing Team + 4'12"
39 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'17"
40 WAC Team + 4'30"
41 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 4'36"
42 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 4'42"
43 WAC Team + 4'43"
44 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'51"
45 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege... + 4'55"
46 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 5'00"
47 Bike Advice CT + 5'03"
48 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 5'06"
49 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 5'41"
50 Selectie - Individuelen + 5'52"
51 Team Kempen + 6'29"
52 SCV Marchovelette + 6'31"
53 KTC-Cycling Team + 6'59"
54 WAC Team + 7'25"
55 Scheldespurters VZW + 7'39"
56 Hermans Cycling Team + 8'01"
57 Olympia Tienen + 8'18"
58 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 8'23"
59 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 9'13"
60 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 9'14"
61 WK Noord-West Brabant + 10'15"
62 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 12'03"
63 SCV Marchovelette
64 SCV Marchovelette