Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... 3u57'22"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
3 Cibel
4 Monkey Town - A Block CT
5 SEG Racing Academy
6 Beat Cycling Club
7 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
8 Arapahoe Hincapie
9 Alecto Cyclingteam
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT
11 Beat Cycling Club
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Selectie - Tsjechië
14 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 SEG Racing Academy
17 Cibel
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 Metec-TKH Continental CT
20 Team Differdange - GEBA
21 Tarteletto-Isorex
22 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
23 Selectie - Nederland
24 Cibel
25 Beat Cycling Club
26 Team Dauner - Akkon
27 Sauerland NRW-SKS
28 Alecto Cyclingteam
29 Beat Cycling Club
30 Vlasman CT
31 Tarteletto-Isorex
32 Evopro Racing
33 Sauerland NRW-SKS
34 SEG Racing Academy
35 Selectie - Noorwegen
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Team Dauner - Akkon
38 Team Differdange - GEBA
39 SEG Racing Academy
40 Cibel
41 Monkey Town - A Block CT
42 Arapahoe Hincapie
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Cibel
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Selectie - Nederland
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 Cibel
49 Leopard Pro Cycling
50 Team Differdange - GEBA
51 Alecto Cyclingteam
52 Sauerland NRW-SKS
53 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
54 Monkey Town - A Block CT
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
57 Selectie - Nederland
58 Team Dauner - Akkon
59 Evopro Racing
60 Alecto Cyclingteam
62 Team Dauner - Akkon
63 Tarteletto-Isorex + 13"
65 Sauerland NRW-SKS
66 Beat Cycling Club
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 Sauerland NRW-SKS
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 Cibel
71 Tarteletto-Isorex
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
73 Beat Cycling Club
74 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
75 Team Differdange - GEBA
76 Leopard Pro Cycling
77 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
78 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
79 Tarteletto-Isorex
80 SEG Racing Academy
81 Monkey Town - A Block CT
82 Vlasman CT
83 Vlasman CT
84 Selectie - Nederland
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT
86 Monkey Town - A Block CT
87 Selectie - Noorwegen
88 Sauerland NRW-SKS
89 Tarteletto-Isorex + 22"
90 Evopro Racing
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
93 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 25"
94 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
95 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 29"
96 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 48"
97 Selectie - Nederland + 1'24"
98 Selectie - Nederland + 1'25"
99 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 1'28"
100 Team Dauner - Akkon + 1'38"
103 Selectie - Individuelen
104 Monkey Town - A Block CT
105 SEG Racing Academy
106 Selectie - Nederland
107 Noord Oost Nederland + 1'42"
108 Evopro Racing
109 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 1'47"
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'57"
111 Vlasman CT + 2'14"
112 Vlasman CT + 2'37"
113 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 3'25"
114 Arapahoe Hincapie + 3'38"
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'44"
116 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
118 Arapahoe Hincapie
120 Selectie - Nederland + 3'57"
121 Vlasman CT + 13'57"
122 Team Dauner - Akkon + 14'12"
123 Alecto Cyclingteam + 14'15"
124 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14'40"
125 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 24'40"
126 Arapahoe Hincapie + 24'42"
127 Arapahoe Hincapie + 25'25"
128 Selectie - Noorwegen + 35'25"
130 SEG Racing Academy + 35'32"
131 Arapahoe Hincapie + 45'32"