Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

  • -

Rit 2B

Thimister (93.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 2u15'07"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1"
3 TWC Pijnenburg
4 Selectie - Luxemburg
5 Youth Promotion CT
6 Selectie - Italië
7 UWTC De Volharding
8 Jong Wielertalent
9 Young Cycling Team VZW
10 Kon. Balen BC vzw
11 Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Lotto Olympia Tienen
13 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
14 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
15 Selectie - België
16 Lotto - VC Ardennes
17 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Team Ciclismo Mundial
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
22 Youth Promotion CT
23 Jong Wielertalent
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Selectie - Nederland
26 Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Selectie - Frankrijk
28 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
29 DCM Cycling Team vzw
30 Selectie - Nederland
31 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
32 Lotto - VC Ardennes
33 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
34 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
35 Youth Promotion CT
36 Selectie - Nederland
37 Selectie - Duitsland
38 Rudyco Cycling Team
39 WV Otto Ebbens
40 Kon. Balen BC vzw
41 Selectie - Denemarken
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
44 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
45 Selectie - Italië
46 Youth Promotion CT
47 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 TWC Pijnenburg
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 DCM Cycling Team vzw
54 Selectie - Italië
55 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
56 Jong Wielertalent
57 DCM Cycling Team vzw
58 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
59 Kon. Balen BC vzw
60 Selectie - Denemarken
61 Tieltse Rennersclub
62 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
63 Tieltse Rennersclub
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Jong Wielertalent
66 Selectie - Nederland
67 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
68 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
69 Lotto - VC Ardennes
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
72 Selectie - Denemarken
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Selectie - Nederland
75 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Rudyco Cycling Team
79 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
80 Lotto - VC Ardennes
81 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
82 Lotto Olympia Tienen
83 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
84 WRV De Peddelaars
85 Kon. Balen BC vzw
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
90 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
91 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
92 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
93 Selectie - Frankrijk
94 Tieltse Rennersclub
95 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 26"
96 Selectie - België
97 Young Cycling Team VZW + 28"
98 Young Cycling Team VZW
99 Selectie - Denemarken + 45"
100 Selectie - Frankrijk + 51"
101 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
102 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 1'18"
103 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'28"
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Selectie - Denemarken
106 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
107 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 4'41"
108 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
109 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'01"
110 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 7'39"
111 Lotto - VC Ardennes
112 De Waarderenner
113 Young Cycling Team VZW
114 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
115 Young Cycling Team VZW
116 Jong Wielertalent + 9'35"
117 Selectie - Denemarken
118 Selectie - Italië
119 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 9'40"
120 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 9'56"
121 Selectie - Italië
122 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
123 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
124 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland
125 Selectie - Nederland
126 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 10'11"
127 Selectie - Nederland + 10'14"
128 Selectie - Nederland
129 Selectie - Duitsland
130 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
131 Selectie - Nederland
132 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
133 Selectie - Frankrijk
134 Selectie - Frankrijk
135 Youth Promotion CT
136 Young Cycling Team VZW
137 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
138 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 10'22"
139 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 10'29"
140 WCL De Bergbeklimmers + 11'16"
141 Selectie - Italië
142 Selectie - Nederland + 11'59"
143 Westland Wil Vooruit + 12'57"
144 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 17'38"
145 WCL De Bergbeklimmers + 17'55"
146 Selectie - Italië + 18'02"