Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

  • -

Rit 2B

Thimister - Thimister (94km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 2u19'26"
2 Selectie - Australië + 1"
3 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
4 Selectie - Italië
5 Youth Promotion CT
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
8 Selectie - Denemarken
9 Selectie - Denemarken
10 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 25"
11 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26"
12 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 Youth Promotion CT
15 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29"
16 Young Cycling Team VZW
17 Lotto - VC Ardennes
18 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 32"
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 43"
20 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
21 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
22 Youth Promotion CT
23 Wallonie-Bruxelles
24 Youth Promotion CT
25 Selectie - Spanje
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
28 Selectie - Frankrijk
29 Monkey Town Cycling Team
30 TWC Pijnenburg
31 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
32 Kon. Balen BC vzw
33 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
34 Young Cycling Team VZW
35 Selectie - Duitsland
36 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
37 Lotto Olympia Tienen
38 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
39 Royal Cureghem Sportief
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
42 Wielerteam Waasland
43 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
44 WK Noord-West Brabant
45 WK Noord-West Brabant
46 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
47 Tieltse Rennersclub
48 Royal Cureghem Sportief
49 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 Youth Promotion CT
52 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
53 Selectie - Denemarken
54 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
55 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
56 Selectie - Frankrijk
57 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
58 Monkey Town Cycling Team
59 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
61 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 Young Cycling Team VZW
64 Tieltse Rennersclub
65 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Selectie - Canada
68 Wielerteam Waasland
69 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
70 DCM Cycling Team vzw
71 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
72 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
75 Selectie - Italië
76 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
77 Youth Promotion CT
78 Selectie - Canada
79 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
80 Selectie - Canada
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Jong Wielertalent
83 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
84 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
85 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
86 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
87 Selectie - Denemarken
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Selectie - Nederland
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Tieltse Rennersclub
93 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
94 Wielerteam Waasland
95 Selectie - Denemarken
96 Tieltse Rennersclub
97 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 56"
98 Selectie - Italië + 58"
99 Jong Wielertalent + 2'02"
100 WK Noord-West Brabant
101 Selectie - Nederland + 2'03"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'07"
103 Lotto Olympia Tienen
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'09"
106 Selectie - Nederland
107 Selectie - Denemarken
108 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
109 Selectie - Canada + 2'15"
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'40"
111 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'48"
112 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'56"
113 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'28"
114 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 4'32"
115 Selectie - Nederland
116 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
117 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
118 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'02"
119 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 5'24"
121 WCL Bergklimmers
122 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
123 Selectie - Frankrijk + 69'22"
124 WK Noord-West Brabant
125 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 6'25"
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 6'29"
128 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'31"
129 Selectie - Italië
130 Lotto Olympia Tienen
131 DCM Cycling Team vzw
132 Selectie - Nederland + 9'59"
133 Selectie - Denemarken + 10'27"
134 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'50"
135 Selectie - Frankrijk
136 Selectie - Canada
137 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
138 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'00"
139 Wielerteam Waasland
140 Selectie - Denemarken
141 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
142 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
143 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
144 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
145 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
146 WK Noord-West Brabant
147 Selectie - Duitsland
148 Young Cycling Team VZW
149 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
150 Young Cycling Team VZW
151 Selectie - Nederland
152 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
153 TWC Tempo
154 Lotto - VC Ardennes
155 Lotto Olympia Tienen
156 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
157 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
158 Kon. Balen BC vzw
159 Selectie - Nederland
160 Royal Cureghem Sportief
161 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
162 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
163 DCM Cycling Team vzw
164 Wielerteam Waasland
165 WC Midden-Limburg