Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

  • -

Rit 1

Aubel - Aubel (94.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 2u08'55"
2 Selectie - Denemarken + 1"
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw
4 RWC Ahoy
5 RWC Ahoy
6 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
7 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
8 Selectie - Italië
10 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Selectie - Denemarken
13 Vistamedia Hamme
14 WV Noord Westhoek
15 Kon. Balen BC vzw
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
18 Selectie - Estland
19 Van Moer Logistics CT
20 Isorex Cycling Team
21 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
22 Olympia Tienen
24 Selectie - Italië
25 Selectie - Canada
26 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
27 Van Moer Logistics CT
28 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
29 Onder Ons Parike
30 Avia WCup Cycling Team
31 Selectie - Australië
32 Selectie - Nederland
33 RWC Ahoy
34 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Selectie - Estland
38 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
39 Young Cycling Team VZW
41 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
42 TWC Pijnenburg
43 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
44 Selectie - Italië
45 Selectie - Canada
46 Young Cycling Team VZW
47 RWC Ahoy
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
50 Royal Cureghem Sportief
51 Avia WCup Cycling Team
52 Lotto - VC Ardennes
53 RWC Ahoy
54 Isorex Cycling Team
55 Spie-Douterloigne CT
56 Avia WCup Cycling Team
57 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
60 Isorex Cycling Team
61 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
62 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
63 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
64 Royal Cureghem Sportief
65 Selectie - Denemarken
66 South East Cycling Team
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
70 Onder Ons Parike
71 Kon. Balen BC vzw
72 Selectie - Italië
73 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Selectie - Canada
76 Avia WCup Cycling Team
77 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
78 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
79 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
80 Isorex Cycling Team
81 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
82 RWC Ahoy
83 Asfra Racing Team
84 Kon. Balen BC vzw
85 Van Moer Logistics CT
86 TWC Pijnenburg
87 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
88 Selectie - Denemarken
89 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
90 Selectie - Spanje
91 Selectie - Denemarken
92 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
93 UC Nantes Atlantique
94 Van Moer Logistics CT
95 Selectie - Denemarken
96 Selectie - Canada
97 Cref Pays de la Loire
98 Selectie - Denemarken
100 Zappy Junior RT
101 Selectie - Estland
102 Van Moer Logistics CT
105 Young Cycling Team VZW
106 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
107 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
108 RWC Ahoy
110 Isorex Cycling Team + 1'17"
111 TWC Pijnenburg
112
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'36"
115 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 2'08"
116 Onder Ons Parike
117 TWC Pijnenburg
118 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'11"
119 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'14"
120 Selectie - Italië + 2'25"
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'27"
123 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
124 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
125 WK Noord-West Brabant
126 Goeman Scott Cycling
127 Olympia Tienen
128 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
129 RC Bocholt
130 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
131 Zappy Junior RT
132 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
133 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 2'30"
134 Verein Colner Strassenfah... + 2'33"
135 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 3'00"
136 RSV Munster + 3'55"
137 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'57"
138 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 4'04"
139 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'07"
140 Verein Colner Strassenfah... + 4'09"
141 Superano Ham-Isorex + 4'36"
142 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
143 Selectie - Denemarken
144 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 5'52"
145 Onder Ons Parike + 6'30"
146 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
147 Young Cycling Team VZW
148 VFR Buttgen 1912
149 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 6'33"
152 Kon. Balen BC vzw
153 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'39"
154 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 6'42"
155 Olympia Tienen
156 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
157 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
158 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
159 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
160 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
161 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
162 Selectie - Frankrijk
163 Van Moer Logistics CT
164 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
165 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
166 Selectie - Denemarken
167 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
168 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 7'51"
169 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 7'54"
170 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 8'02"
171 Selectie - Australië + 9'16"
172 Selectie - Estland + 9'28"
173 Selectie - Estland + 10'14"
174 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 10'17"
175 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 10'18"
176 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'50"
177 Selectie - Frankrijk
178 Selectie - Frankrijk
179 WK Noord-West Brabant
180 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
181 WK Noord-West Brabant + 11'35"
183 Selectie - Estland + 12'18"
184 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
185 Selectie - Spanje
186 Selectie - Canada
187 WV Breda + 13'17"
188 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 15'14"