Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

  • -

Rit 2B

Thimister - Thimister (94km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia WCup Cycling Team 2u20'06"
2 Cref Pays de la Loire + 2"
3 WV Noord Westhoek
4 Asfra Racing Team
5 Selectie - Denemarken
6 Avia WCup Cycling Team
7 Isorex Cycling Team
8 Vistamedia Hamme
9 Isorex Cycling Team
10 Avia WCup Cycling Team
11 Selectie - Denemarken + 6"
12 Van Moer Logistics CT
13 Selectie - Canada
14 Isorex Cycling Team
15 TWC Pijnenburg
16 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
17 Van Moer Logistics CT
18 Selectie - Denemarken + 9"
19 South East Cycling Team
20 Van Moer Logistics CT + 12"
21 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 1'34"
23 Olympia Tienen
24 Selectie - Denemarken
25 Zappy Junior RT + 1'37"
26 Selectie - Canada
27 Spie-Douterloigne CT
28 Selectie - Denemarken
29 Selectie - Canada
30 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'54"
31 Selectie - Australië
33 RWC Ahoy
34 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
35 RWC Ahoy
36 TWC Pijnenburg
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
39 RWC Ahoy
40 Selectie - Canada
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
43 Selectie - Denemarken
44 Selectie - Nederland
45 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
46 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
47 RWC Ahoy
48 Royal Cureghem Sportief
50 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
51 Lotto - VC Ardennes
53 Onder Ons Parike
54 Kon. Balen BC vzw
55 Kon. Balen BC vzw
56 Young Cycling Team VZW
57 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
58 RWC Ahoy
59 Van Moer Logistics CT
60 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
61 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Young Cycling Team VZW
64 Selectie - Italië
65 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
67 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
68 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'50"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'00"
70 Onder Ons Parike + 5'20"
71 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 7'00"
72 Verein Colner Strassenfah... + 7'02"
73 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
74 Royal Cureghem Sportief
75 Royal Cureghem Sportief
76 Selectie - Estland
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Royal Cureghem Sportief
79 Selectie - Spanje
80 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
83 Selectie - Estland
84 TWC Pijnenburg
85 VFR Buttgen 1912
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 Selectie - Denemarken
88 Selectie - Denemarken
89 Young Cycling Team VZW
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 RC Bocholt
93 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
94 Superano Ham-Isorex
95 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
96 RWC Ahoy
97
98 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
99 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
100 RWC Ahoy
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Selectie - Denemarken
104 Selectie - Duitsland
105 Selectie - Italië
107 Isorex Cycling Team
108 WK Noord-West Brabant
109 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
110 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
111 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
112 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
113 Van Moer Logistics CT
114 Kon. Balen BC vzw
115 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
116 UC Nantes Atlantique
117 Goeman Scott Cycling
118 Onder Ons Parike
119 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
120 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
122 Avia WCup Cycling Team
123 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 10'30"
124 RSV Munster
125 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
126 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
127 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
128 Olympia Tienen + 10'32"
129 Lotto - VC Ardennes
130 Verein Colner Strassenfah...
131 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
132 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
133 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 10'37"
134 Selectie - Italië + 10'40"
135 Selectie - Denemarken + 10'44"
136 Selectie - Frankrijk
137 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 10'48"
139 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
140 Selectie - Estland + 13'43"
141 Selectie - Italië + 14'15"
142 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
143 Selectie - Italië
144 Selectie - Italië
145 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'27"
146 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 14'42"
147 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 17'11"