Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 7u48'07"
2 Team Ciclismo Mundial + 40"
3 Selectie - Nederland
4 Tieltse Rennersclub + 51"
5 WV Otto Ebbens + 52"
6 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
7 WRV De Peddelaars
8 Selectie - Luxemburg + 53"
9 Youth Promotion CT + 57"
10 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
11 Tieltse Rennersclub + 58"
12 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'01"
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'03"
14 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'05"
15 Youth Promotion CT + 1'09"
16 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'10"
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'12"
18 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'21"
19 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'25"
20 Selectie - België + 1'28"
21 Selectie - Rusland + 1'30"
22 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'32"
23 Jong Wielertalent + 1'33"
24 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'34"
25 Selectie - Italië + 1'36"
26 Selectie - Italië + 1'41"
27 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 1'42"
28 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'47"
29 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
30 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 1'51"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'03"
32 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'05"
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 Selectie - Nederland + 2'09"
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'14"
36 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'16"
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'19"
38 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'21"
39 Selectie - Nederland + 2'30"
40 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 2'35"
41 Jong Wielertalent + 2'36"
42 Jong Wielertalent + 2'48"
43 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'54"
44 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'56"
45 Jong Wielertalent + 3'03"
46 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek + 3'26"
47 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 3'51"
48 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'06"
49 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 4'14"
50 Youth Promotion CT + 4'56"
51 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 5'15"
52 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 5'17"
53 TWC Pijnenburg + 5'19"
54 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 5'31"
55 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 5'37"
56 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'41"
57 Lotto - VC Ardennes
58 Selectie - Nederland + 5'43"
59 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'02"
60 Young Cycling Team VZW + 6'05"
61 Rudyco Cycling Team + 6'08"
62 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 7'15"
63 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 7'34"
64 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 8'01"
65 Tieltse Rennersclub + 8'06"
66 Selectie - België + 8'15"
67 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 8'16"
68 UWTC De Volharding + 8'31"
69 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'39"
70 Selectie - Nederland + 8'43"
71 Tieltse Rennersclub + 9'01"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 9'02"
73 Selectie - Rusland + 9'10"
74 TWC Pijnenburg + 9'18"
75 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 9'51"
76 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 10'08"
77 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
78 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 10'38"
79 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 11'30"
80 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'45"
81 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 12'03"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'31"
83 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 12'53"
84 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
85 Young Cycling Team VZW + 15'24"
86 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 15'41"
87 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 22'59"
88 Selectie - Nederland + 23'53"
89 Young Cycling Team VZW + 25'05"
90 Selectie - Nederland + 26'35"
91 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland + 27'59"