Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 7u44'49"
2 Selectie - Denemarken + 1"
3 Youth Promotion CT + 3"
4 Selectie - Australië + 16"
5 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 21"
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41"
7 Selectie - Frankrijk + 45"
8 Selectie - Frankrijk + 50"
9 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'03"
10 Selectie - Spanje + 1'04"
11 Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Selectie - Italië + 1'07"
13 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'10"
14 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 1'12"
15 Wielerteam Waasland + 1'14"
16 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'15"
17 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'25"
18 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 1'26"
19 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 1'36"
20 Youth Promotion CT + 2'03"
21 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'08"
22 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'15"
23 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 2'18"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'24"
25 Wielerteam Waasland + 2'29"
26 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT + 2'32"
27 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2'34"
28 Selectie - Canada + 2'41"
29 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'13"
30 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 3'18"
31 Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 3'21"
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 3'26"
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'29"
36 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 3'43"
37 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 3'45"
38 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 3'53"
39 Youth Promotion CT + 4'00"
40 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'10"
41 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'26"
42 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 4'29"
43 TWC Pijnenburg + 4'33"
44 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'50"
45 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'08"
46 Tieltse Rennersclub + 5'14"
47 Selectie - Canada + 5'24"
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'26"
49 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 5'53"
50 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 6'11"
51 WK Noord-West Brabant + 6'13"
52 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 6'14"
53 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'22"
54 Youth Promotion CT + 6'29"
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'01"
56 Selectie - Italië + 7'09"
57 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 7'11"
58 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 7'35"
59 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 7'37"
60 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 8'20"
61 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 8'49"
62 Youth Promotion CT + 9'26"
63 Selectie - Nederland + 10'05"
64 Selectie - Denemarken + 11'27"
65 Jong Wielertalent + 11'53"
66 Selectie - Denemarken + 12'35"
67 Selectie - Denemarken + 12'44"
68 Selectie - Denemarken + 14'57"
69 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 16'08"
70 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 17'02"
71 Selectie - Nederland + 22'45"
72 Wielerteam Waasland + 24'29"