Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Smiltene - Riga (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Konya Torku Seker Spor 4u26'04"
2 An Post-Sean Kelly
3 Cyclingteam de Rijke
4 Rietumu-Delfin
5 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
6 Endura Racing
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 CR4C Roanne
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
11 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
12 Dukla Trencin Merida
13 Kolss Cycling Team
14 ISD-Lampre Continental
15 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
16 Rietumu-Delfin
17 Itera Katusha U23
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
20 Selectie - Slovakije
21 Selectie - Finland
22 Plussbank - BMC
23 Rietumu-Delfin
24 Selectie - Finland
25 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
26 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
27 Rietumu-Delfin
28 Movistar Team
29 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
30 Selectie - Zweden
31 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
32 Thüringer Energie Team
33 Plussbank - BMC
34 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
35 Endura Racing
36 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
37 Endura Racing
38 Selectie - Estland
39 Konya Torku Seker Spor
40 Kolss Cycling Team
41 Selectie - Finland
42 Rietumu-Delfin
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Cyclingteam de Rijke
45 Plussbank - BMC
46 Konya Torku Seker Spor
47 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Kolss Cycling Team
50 Endura Racing
51 ISD-Lampre Continental
52 Selectie - Estland
53 Selectie - Zweden
54 Cyclingteam de Rijke
55 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
56 Selectie - Estland
57 Le Guidon Chalettois
58 Plussbank - BMC
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8"
60 Selectie - Turkije
61 Selectie - Estland
62 Cyclingteam de Rijke
63 Refero Cycling Team
64 Endura Racing
65 Geofco-Ville d'Alger
66 Plussbank - BMC
67 Endura Racing
68 Itera Katusha U23
69 Selectie - Estland
70 Jakroo Fuji Test Team
71 ISD-Lampre Continental
72 Gediminas Gruodis
73 Ringeriks - Kraft Look
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Selectie - Slovakije
76 Cyclingteam de Rijke
77 Selectie - Oekraine
78 Selectie - Estland
79 Cyclingteam de Rijke
80 ISD-Donetsk Region
81 ISD-Lampre Continental
82 Selectie - Finland
83 Konya Torku Seker Spor
84 Konya Torku Seker Spor
85 Plussbank - BMC
86 Selectie - Oekraine + 17"
87 Dukla Trencin Merida + 20"
88 Selectie - Slovakije
89 Refero Cycling Team + 26"
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 Selectie - Estland
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
93 Selectie - Finland
94 Selectie - Estland
95 Kolss Cycling Team + 29"
96 Thüringer Energie Team + 37"
97 Selectie - Zweden + 1'11"
98 Selectie - Estland + 8"