Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 5

Panevezys - Utena (154.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amore e Vita 3u23'18"
2 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 EC St Etienne Loire
5 BDC - Marcpol Team
6 Torku Sekerspor
7 Kolss Cycling Team
8 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
9 BKCP-Powerplus
10 ISD Continental Team
11 Asfra Racing Team
12 BDC - Marcpol Team
13 Rusvelo
14 ISD Continental Team
15 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
16 Itera-Kathusa
17 BDC - Marcpol Team
18 ISD Continental Team
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
20 Selectie - Oekraine
21 Selectie - Oekraine
22 Itera-Kathusa
24 Team 3M + 6"
25 ISD Continental Team + 8"
26 Orica-Greenedge
27 Helicopters + 16"
28 Kolss Cycling Team
29 Helicopters + 34"
30 Itera-Kathusa + 10'51"
31 Dukla Trencin Trek
32 Dukla Trencin Trek
33 Rusvelo
34 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
35 Torku Sekerspor
36 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
37 Selectie - Estland
38 Selectie - Estland
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
40 BDC - Marcpol Team
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 Torku Sekerspor
43 Amore e Vita
44 Selectie - Estland
45 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
46 Dukla Trencin Trek
47 BKCP-Powerplus
48 Rietumu-Delfin
49 BKCP-Powerplus
50 Team Differdange - Losch
51 Selectie - Finland
52 BKCP-Powerplus
53 People4You - Unaas Cyclin...
54 EC St Etienne Loire
55 VC Rouen 76
56 Rad-Net Rose Team
57 Itera-Kathusa + 19'02"
58 Rad-Net Rose Team
59 Selectie - Noorwegen
60 Rietumu-Delfin
61 Selectie - Estland
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 BKCP-Powerplus
65 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
66 Zannata Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
68 BDC - Marcpol Team
69 Refero Cycling Team
70 Falköbing CK
71 Selectie - Zweden
72 People4You - Unaas Cyclin...
73 Selectie - Estland
74 Selectie - Zweden
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Estland
77 Torku Sekerspor
78 Selectie - Oekraine
79 Dukla Trencin Trek
80 Dukla Trencin Trek
81 Selectie - Estland
82 Selectie - Estland
83 Doltcini-Flanders
84 Doltcini-Flanders
85 Selectie - Finland
86 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
87 BKCP-Powerplus