Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Viljandi - Otepää (171.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 4u31'51"
1 Selectie - Rusland
2 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2 BKCP-Powerplus
3 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6'25"
3 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
4 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
4 Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealt... + 8'56"
5 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 9'37"
5 BKCP-Powerplus
6 Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealt... + 9'41"
6 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 9'49"
7 Selectie - Oekraine
8 BKCP-Powerplus
8 Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealt... + 10'06"
9 CCN Cycling Team + 11'49"
9 ISD Continental Team
10 People4You - Unaas Cyclin...
10 Selectie - Filipijnen + 12'09"
11 BDC - Marcpol Team
11 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 12'53"
12 Selectie - Indonesië + 13'06"
12 BKCP-Powerplus
13 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 13'17"
13 Kolss Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Filipijnen + 15'39"
14 VC Rouen 76
15 Rad-Net Rose Team
15 CCN Cycling Team + 17'43"
16 Team Differdange - Losch
16 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 18'35"
17 Team 3M
17 OCBC SingaporeContinental...
18 Selectie - Filipijnen + 18'48"
18 Dukla Trencin Trek
19 Doltcini-Flanders
19 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 20'02"
20 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
20 Selectie - Kazachstan
21 Selectie - Oezbekistan
21 Dukla Trencin Trek
22 Terengganu Cycling Team + 20'31"
22 Torku Sekerspor
23 Selectie - Filipijnen + 20'37"
23 Selectie - Noorwegen
24 Polygon Sweet Nice + 20'43"
24 BKCP-Powerplus
25 Selectie - Finland
25 Selectie - Maleisië + 21'32"
26 Selectie - Zweden
26 LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilip... + 23'20"
27 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
27 Selectie - Filipijnen + 24'01"
28 Selectie - Indonesië + 24'20"
28 Rusvelo
29 Selectie - Indonesië
29 BDC - Marcpol Team
30 Selectie - Indonesië
30 Dukla Trencin Trek
31 OCBC SingaporeContinental... + 26'42"
31 Selectie - Oekraine
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 28'33"
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
33 Selectie - Kazachstan
33 BDC - Marcpol Team
34 Selectie - Bahrain
34 Rietumu-Delfin
35 LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilip...
35 EC St Etienne Loire
36 Selectie - Oezbekistan
36 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
37 Selectie - Maleisië
37 Froy - Bianchi
38 Selectie - Filipijnen
38 ISD Continental Team
39 Asfra Racing Team
39 Selectie - Maleisië
40 OCBC SingaporeContinental...
40 ISD Continental Team
41 Selectie - Oekraine
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 Selectie - Estland
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 33'57"
43 Selectie - Indonesië
43 Zannata Cycling Team
44 LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilip... + 37'23"
44 BDC - Marcpol Team
45 OCBC SingaporeContinental... + 40'27"
45 Torku Sekerspor
46 EC St Etienne Loire
46 Drapac Cycling
47 BDC - Marcpol Team
47 RTS Racing Team
48 Selectie - Bahrain
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
49 Selectie - Oezbekistan
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
50 RTS Racing Team
51 Selectie - Maleisië
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 Rusvelo
52 Selectie - Maleisië
53 Selectie - Maleisië
53 Rietumu-Delfin
54 Amore e Vita
54 Terengganu Cycling Team
55 OCBC SingaporeContinental...
55 Itera-Kathusa
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 46'19"
56 Froy - Bianchi
57 Selectie - Maleisië + 47'47"
57 Rietumu-Delfin
58 Selectie - Filipijnen + 47'59"
58 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
59 Doltcini-Flanders
59 Selectie - Australië + 50'13"
60 Selectie - Australië
60 Froy - Bianchi
61 Selectie - Maleisië
62 Torku Sekerspor
62 Selectie - Australië
63 Selectie - Oezbekistan
63 Dukla Trencin Trek
64 Selectie - Estland
64 RTS Racing Team + 52'07"
65 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 55'10"
65 Selectie - Estland
66 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
66 Selectie - Maleisië
67 Polygon Sweet Nice
67 Selectie - Estland
68 Polygon Sweet Nice
68 Selectie - Estland
69 Selectie - Maleisië
69 Selectie - Estland
70 Selectie - Filipijnen
70 BDC - Marcpol Team
71 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
71 Terengganu Cycling Team
72 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
72 Selectie - Maleisië
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
73 Amore e Vita
74 BKCP-Powerplus
74 Selectie - Indonesië
75 Selectie - Maleisië
75 Rietumu-Delfin
76 Torku Sekerspor
76 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
77 Polygon Sweet Nice
77 Helicopters
78 Terengganu Cycling Team
78 Refero Cycling Team
79 OCBC SingaporeContinental...
79 Selectie - Oekraine
80 Selectie - Estland
80 Selectie - Maleisië
81 Terengganu Cycling Team
82 Helicopters
82 Selectie - Maleisië
83 Dukla Trencin Trek
84 Selectie - Finland
84 Selectie - Maleisië
85 Selectie - Maleisië
85 Dukla Trencin Trek
86 Selectie - Maleisië
86 Itera-Kathusa
87 Selectie - Bahrain
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
88 Selectie - Filipijnen
89 Selectie - Bahrain
89 Selectie - Estland
90 ISD Continental Team
90 Selectie - Maleisië + 55'44"
91 Selectie - Maleisië
91 Froy - Bianchi
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
92 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1u05'09"
93 Selectie - Maleisië + 1u05'13"
93 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
94 Selectie - Finland
94 Selectie - Indonesië + 1u05'14"
95 CCN Cycling Team + 1u05'31"
95 Falköbing CK
96 AC Bisontine
96 Selectie - Bahrain + 1u05'32"
97 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
99 Kolss Cycling Team
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Rietumu-Delfin
102 Selectie - Estland
103 Selectie - Finland
104 Itera-Kathusa + 54"
105 People4You - Unaas Cyclin... + 1'00"
106 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'05"
107 Rad-Net Rose Team
108 Selectie - Zweden
109 Orica-Greenedge
110 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'14"
111 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'35"
112 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'38"
113 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
114 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 4'49"