Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Vilnius - Panezevys (185km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss Cycling Team 3u50'55"
2 BKCP-Powerplus + 4"
3 Tirol Cycling Team
4 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 17"
5 Team Stölting
7 Kolss Cycling Team
8 Kolss Cycling Team
9 BDC Marcpol
10 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
11 Vino 4ever
12 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
13 Itera-Katusha + 20"
15 BDC Marcpol + 15'40"
16 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
17 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
18 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
19 BKCP-Powerplus
20 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
21 Rusvelo
22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
24 UC Nantes Atlantique
25 Experiment 23
26 Tirol Cycling Team
28 Itera-Katusha
29 Froy - Bianchi
30 Itera-Katusha
31 Rietumu-Delfin
32 Vino 4ever
33 BKCP-Powerplus
34 Vino 4ever
35 CK Banská Bystrica
36 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
37 Selectie - Litouwen
38 Selectie - Litouwen
39 Selectie - Litouwen
40 Team Stölting
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Froy - Bianchi
43 Selectie - Estland
44 Selectie - Litouwen
45 Team Stölting
46 Tirol Cycling Team
47 BDC Marcpol
48 BDC Marcpol
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
50 Kolss Cycling Team
51 Selectie - Estland
52 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
53 Vino 4ever
54 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
55 Rusvelo
56 BDC Marcpol
57 Cycling 2020
58 Rusvelo
59 Froy - Bianchi
60 BDC Marcpol
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
62 Vino 4ever
63 Selectie - Estland
64 Experiment 23
65 Experiment 23
66 Rietumu-Delfin
67 Rad-Net Rose Team
69 CT Tomacc
70 Orica-GreenEdge
71 Selectie - Estland
72 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
74 Tirol Cycling Team
75 Froy - Bianchi
76 Team Differdange - Losch
77 Team Stölting
78 Veranclassic-Doltcini
79 Itera-Katusha
80 Selectie - Estland
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
82 Rusvelo
83 Itera-Katusha
85 BKCP-Powerplus
86 Kolss Cycling Team
88 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
90 Team Stölting
91 Selectie - Estland
92 BKCP-Powerplus
93 Froy - Bianchi
94 VC Rouen 76
95 Rad-Net Rose Team
96 Itera-Katusha
97 Russian Helicopters
98 Selectie - Estland
99 Rad-Net Rose Team
100 Rad-Net Rose Team
101 Kolss Cycling Team
102 BKCP-Powerplus
103 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
104 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 15'58"
105 Rad-Net Rose Team + 16'33"
106 CK Banská Bystrica + 18'48"
107 Selectie - Slovakije
108 Tirol Cycling Team
109 CK Banská Bystrica
110 CK Banská Bystrica
111 CK Banská Bystrica
112 Selectie - Estland + 18'52"
113 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 18'54"