Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Riga - Sigulda (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rusvelo 3u22'56"
2 Tirol Cycling Team
3 BKCP-Powerplus + 9"
4 Itera-Katusha
5 Froy - Bianchi
6 BDC Marcpol
8 Tirol Cycling Team
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
10 Vino 4ever
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
13 Rad-Net Rose Team
14 Froy - Bianchi
15 Vino 4ever
16 BKCP-Powerplus
17 BKCP-Powerplus
18 Itera-Katusha
19 BKCP-Powerplus
21 Rusvelo
22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
23 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
24 Itera-Katusha
25 Kolss Cycling Team + 13"
26 Team Stölting
27 Selectie - Estland
28 Team Stölting
29 Vino 4ever
31 Froy - Bianchi
32 Experiment 23
34 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
35 BDC Marcpol
36 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
37 Selectie - Estland
38 Team Stölting
39 Rietumu-Delfin
40 Vino 4ever + 22"
41 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
42 Froy - Bianchi + 26"
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
44 Rusvelo
45 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 28"
46 Tirol Cycling Team
47 Kolss Cycling Team
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
49 Team Stölting + 33"
50 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
51 Vino 4ever + 37"
53 Selectie - Estland
54 Experiment 23 + 46"
55 CK Banská Bystrica + 47"
56 Selectie - Litouwen
57 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
58 Cycling 2020
59 Rusvelo
60 Froy - Bianchi + 58"
61 Team Stölting
62 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'03"
63 Itera-Katusha
64 Kolss Cycling Team
65 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
66 Kolss Cycling Team
67 Tirol Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Estland
70 BDC Marcpol
71 CT Tomacc + 1'08"
72 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'18"
73 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'20"
74 Orica-GreenEdge
75 Kolss Cycling Team
76 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
77 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
78 Selectie - Estland
79 Rad-Net Rose Team
80 BKCP-Powerplus
81 Itera-Katusha
82 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 1'28"
83 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'47"
84 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 1'49"
85 Selectie - Estland + 1'51"
86 CK Banská Bystrica
87 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'55"
88 BDC Marcpol + 2'03"
89 BDC Marcpol
90 BDC Marcpol
91 Itera-Katusha
92 Russian Helicopters
93 Selectie - Estland + 2'07"
94 Selectie - Estland
95 CK Banská Bystrica
96 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'33"
97 Team Differdange - Losch
98 Veranclassic-Doltcini
99 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'45"
100 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 3'17"
101 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 CK Banská Bystrica
104 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13"
105 VC Rouen 76 + 3'45"
106 Rad-Net Rose Team + 13"
107 BKCP-Powerplus + 4'02"
108 Rad-Net Rose Team
109 Experiment 23
110 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'43"
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'37"