Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Valmiera - Pärnu (164.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss Cycling Team 3u46'50"
2 Itera-Katusha
3 BKCP-Powerplus
4 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
5 Tirol Cycling Team
6 Orica-GreenEdge
7 Rusvelo
8 Selectie - Estland
9 BKCP-Powerplus
10 BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kolss Cycling Team
12 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
13 Itera-Katusha
14 BDC Marcpol
15 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
16 Vino 4ever
18 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
20 Selectie - Estland
21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
22 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
23 Selectie - Litouwen
24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
26 Team Stölting
27 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
28 BKCP-Powerplus
29 Itera-Katusha
30 Rusvelo + 5"
31 Kolss Cycling Team + 7"
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
33 Kolss Cycling Team
34 Tirol Cycling Team + 10"
35 Rusvelo + 14"
36 Kolss Cycling Team
37 Kolss Cycling Team + 23"
38 Team Stölting + 36"
39 Froy - Bianchi + 52"
40 Vino 4ever + 54"
41 Russian Helicopters
42 Froy - Bianchi
43 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
44 BDC Marcpol
46 Team Stölting
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
49 Froy - Bianchi
50 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
51 Selectie - Estland
52 Rad-Net Rose Team
53 Vino 4ever
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 Vino 4ever
56 BDC Marcpol
57 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'12"
58 Selectie - Estland + 1'25"
59 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
60 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'51"
61 BDC Marcpol + 2'09"
62 Rad-Net Rose Team
63 Cycling 2020
64 Selectie - Litouwen
65 Team Stölting
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 Rad-Net Rose Team
68 Selectie - Estland
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Team Vorarlberg
71 Team Stölting
72 Froy - Bianchi
73 Rietumu-Delfin
75 Itera-Katusha
76 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 6'37"
77 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
79 Team Differdange - Losch
80 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
81 Itera-Katusha + 11'10"
82 Selectie - Litouwen
83 Experiment 23
84 CT Tomacc + 11'14"
85 Froy - Bianchi
86 CK Banská Bystrica
87 Selectie - Slovakije
88 Selectie - Litouwen
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Experiment 23
91 Selectie - Estland
92 Rusvelo
93 Tirol Cycling Team
94 Itera-Katusha
95 BKCP-Powerplus
96 Selectie - Estland
97 CK Banská Bystrica
98 Selectie - Estland
99 CK Banská Bystrica
100 Rietumu-Delfin
102 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
103 UC Nantes Atlantique
104 Vino 4ever
105 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
106 Experiment 23