Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Valmiera - Sigulda (157.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 One Pro Cycling 3u24'04"
2 Team Hurom + 5"
3 Bahrain - Merida
4 Selectie - Estland
5 Torku Sekerspor
6 Voster Uniwheels Team
7 Team Illuminate
8 Selectie - Finland
9 Team Hurom
10 Selectie - Noorwegen
11 Selectie - Oekraine
12 Selectie - Noorwegen
13 Selectie - Estland
14 Minsk Cycling Club
15 Selectie - Estland
16 Selectie - Letland
17 Voster Uniwheels Team
18 Selectie - Finland
19 Voster Uniwheels Team
20 Apple Team
21 Selectie - Litouwen
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
24 Selectie - Noorwegen
25 Selectie - Zweden
26 Amore & Vita - Prodir
27 Selectie - Estland
28 Team Hurom
29 Selectie - Noorwegen
30 Apple Team
31 Selectie - Estland
32 Selectie - Estland
33 Selectie - Letland
34 Klaipeda Cycling Team
35 Selectie - Turkije
36 Apple Team
37 Selectie - Turkije
38 Selectie - Zweden
39 Selectie - Finland
40 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
41 Selectie - Nederland
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 26"
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
44 Selectie - Nederland
45 Selectie - Turkije
46 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
47 Selectie - Letland
48 Selectie - Litouwen
49 Apple Team
50 Selectie - Letland
51 Selectie - Litouwen
52 Selectie - Litouwen
53 Selectie - Letland
54 LKT Team Brandenburg
55 Selectie - Estland
56 Selectie - Nederland
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 42"
58 Selectie - Finland
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Selectie - Oekraine
61 Selectie - Australië
62 Selectie - Litouwen
63 Selectie - Letland
64 Selectie - Noorwegen
65 Selectie - Nederland
66 Team Hurom
67 Memil CCN Pro Cycling
68 LKT Team Brandenburg
69 Selectie - Estland
70 Selectie - Litouwen
71 Selectie - Litouwen
72 Selectie - Estland
73 Selectie - Kazachstan
74 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'08"
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Selectie - Litouwen
77 Selectie - Litouwen
78 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'18"
79 Selectie - Zweden
80 Staki - Technorama + 1'22"
81 Selectie - Polen + 1'26"
82 Team Hurom
83 Selectie - Estland + 1'30"
84 Selectie - Estland
85 Klaipeda Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Letland
87 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 1'40"
88 LViv Cycling Team
89 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
90 Selectie - Zweden
91 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'49"
92 Selectie - Nederland
93 Selectie - Noorwegen
94 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'01"
95 Selectie - Noorwegen
96 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'17"
97 Torku Sekerspor
98 Torku Sekerspor
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 Voster Uniwheels Team
101 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'52"
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103 West-Frisia
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'57"
105 Staki - Technorama + 3'07"
106 Hengxiang CT + 3'33"
107 Selectie - Litouwen + 3'56"
108 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'15"
109 Staki - Technorama + 4'20"