Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BKCP-Powerplus 18u36'54"
2 Tirol Cycling Team + 24"
3 Kolss Cycling Team + 39"
4 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 49"
5 Itera-Katusha + 56"
6 Team Stölting + 57"
7 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'19"
9 BDC Marcpol + 2'11"
10 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'34"
11 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'01"
12 Vino 4ever + 3'09"
15 Vino 4ever + 16'24"
16 BKCP-Powerplus
17 Itera-Katusha + 16'30"
18 Selectie - Estland + 16'31"
19 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'43"
20 Rusvelo + 17'07"
21 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 17'15"
22 Froy - Bianchi + 17'28"
23 Vino 4ever + 17'43"
24 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 17'48"
25 Rusvelo
26 Itera-Katusha + 18'00"
27 Selectie - Estland
28 Selectie - Estland + 18'02"
30 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18'21"
31 Froy - Bianchi + 18'27"
32 BDC Marcpol + 18'37"
33 BKCP-Powerplus + 19'04"
34 Tirol Cycling Team + 19'06"
35 Kolss Cycling Team + 19'15"
36 Kolss Cycling Team + 19'35"
37 Selectie - Litouwen + 19'42"
38 Team Stölting + 19'48"
39 Orica-GreenEdge + 20'08"
40 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 20'28"
41 Kolss Cycling Team + 20'34"
42 Rusvelo + 20'38"
43 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 20'41"
44 Team Stölting + 20'53"
45 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 20'57"
46 Rietumu-Delfin + 20'59"
47 Team Vorarlberg + 21'17"
48 Froy - Bianchi + 21'34"
49 Rad-Net Rose Team + 21'35"
50 BDC Marcpol + 21'44"
51 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 21'53"
52 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22'04"
53 Selectie - Litouwen + 22'05"
54 Selectie - Estland + 22'08"
55 BKCP-Powerplus + 22'14"
56 Vino 4ever + 22'17"
57 Russian Helicopters + 22'31"
58 Team Stölting + 22'44"
59 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 22'58"
61 Itera-Katusha
62 Selectie - Estland + 25'46"
63 Tirol Cycling Team + 26'07"
64 Rad-Net Rose Team
65 Team Stölting + 27'07"
66 Rusvelo + 27'27"
67 Tirol Cycling Team + 27'57"
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 28'22"
69 Experiment 23 + 28'29"
71 Rietumu-Delfin + 29'14"
72 Rad-Net Rose Team + 30'08"
73 Selectie - Estland + 30'22"
74 CT Tomacc + 30'26"
75 Froy - Bianchi + 30'32"
76 Team Differdange - Losch + 30'35"
77 BKCP-Powerplus + 31'37"
78 Itera-Katusha + 32'30"
80 Experiment 23 + 35'11"
81 CK Banská Bystrica + 37'20"
82 CK Banská Bystrica + 38'52"
83 Selectie - Estland + 39'24"
84 Selectie - Litouwen + 43'00"
85 Itera-Katusha + 43'24"
86 CK Banská Bystrica + 43'56"
87 Vino 4ever + 44'58"
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 45'01"
89 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 45'13"
90 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 48'04"
91 Tirol Cycling Team + 48'46"
92 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 50'52"
93 Experiment 23 + 54'46"