Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 12u01'35"
2 Team Raleigh GAC + 6"
3 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 10"
4 Rietumu-Delfin + 13"
5 Rad-Net Rose Team + 15"
6 Rusvelo + 17"
7 Fixit.no + 18"
8 Tirol Cycling Team + 19"
9 Team Differdange - Losch
10 CCT p/b Champion System
11 Kyiv Capital Racing
12 Selectie - Oekraine + 23"
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 Rad-Net Rose Team + 42"
15 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'19"
16 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'34"
17 Selectie - Estland + 1'39"
18 CCT p/b Champion System + 1'42"
19 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'45"
20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'47"
21 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'48"
22 An Post-Chainreaction
23 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'49"
24 Selectie - Litouwen
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 Colba-Superano Ham + 1'50"
27 Minsk Cycling Club
28 Kyiv Capital Racing
29 CCT p/b Champion System
30 Itera-Katusha
31 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
32 Tirol Cycling Team
33 Kolss-BDC Team
34 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
35 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
36 Selectie - Litouwen
37 Kolss-BDC Team
38 Kyiv Capital Racing
39 Selectie - Finland
40 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
41 Rusvelo
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Estland
44 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
45 Itera-Katusha
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Kyiv Capital Racing
48 Selectie - Estland
49 Selectie - Noorwegen
50 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
51 Itera-Katusha
52 Kolss-BDC Team
53 Team Bliz-Merida
54 Team Finnfalz - Rush Raci...
55 CCT p/b Champion System
56 Selectie - Estland + 2'02"
57 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
58 Fixit.no + 2'18"
59 Fixit.no + 2'33"
60 Selectie - Estland + 2'43"
61 Fixit.no + 2'53"
62 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'05"
63 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'12"
64 Selectie - Litouwen
65 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 4'14"
66 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
67 Selectie - Estland
68 Selectie - Litouwen
69 Selectie - Estland
70 Rietumu-Delfin
71 Team Froy Oslo
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Selectie - Estland
74 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
75 Minsk Cycling Club
76 Itera-Katusha
77 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'26"
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
79 Kolss-BDC Team
80 Team Bliz-Merida
81 VC Pays de Loudéac
82 Selectie - Estland
83 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'31"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'35"
85 CCT p/b Champion System + 4'37"
86 Selectie - Finland + 4'42"
87 Team Bliz-Merida + 4'58"
88 Rietumu-Delfin + 9'15"