Baltic Chain Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 One Pro Cycling 10u31'31"
2 Bahrain - Merida + 9"
3 Selectie - Estland + 19"
4 Team Illuminate + 22"
5 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho... + 27"
6 Team Hurom
7 Selectie - Zweden + 34"
8 Team Hurom
9 Selectie - Estland + 36"
10 Selectie - Finland + 39"
11 Selectie - Estland
12 Selectie - Letland
13 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 40"
14 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 41"
15 Team Hurom + 43"
16 Voster Uniwheels Team + 49"
17 Selectie - Estland + 57"
18 Selectie - Turkije + 1'05"
19 Team Hurom + 1'34"
20 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'59"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'01"
22 Team Hurom + 2'03"
23 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'59"
24 Selectie - Noorwegen
25 Voster Uniwheels Team + 4'05"
26 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 4'06"
27 Selectie - Letland
28 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'09"
29 Torku Sekerspor + 4'10"
30 Selectie - Turkije + 4'11"
31 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'12"
32 Voster Uniwheels Team
33 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'15"
34 Selectie - Zweden + 4'16"
35 Selectie - Turkije
36 Selectie - Estland + 4'25"
37 Apple Team
38 Selectie - Finland + 4'27"
39 Apple Team + 4'28"
40 Apple Team
41 Selectie - Finland
42 Selectie - Estland + 4'30"
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'33"
44 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'34"
45 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
46 Selectie - Nederland + 4'36"
47 Apple Team + 4'37"
48 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'38"
49 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'39"
50 Selectie - Estland + 4'42"
51 Selectie - Nederland + 4'44"
52 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'49"
53 Selectie - Letland
54 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'51"
55 Selectie - Finland + 4'54"
56 Selectie - Letland
57 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'55"
58 Selectie - Letland + 4'56"
59 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'57"
60 Memil CCN Pro Cycling
61 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'58"
62 Selectie - Estland + 4'59"
63 Selectie - Nederland + 5'04"
64 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
65 Selectie - Litouwen + 5'05"
66 Selectie - Litouwen + 5'09"
67 Selectie - Litouwen
68 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'15"
69 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'17"
70 Selectie - Letland + 5'19"
71 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'20"
72 Selectie - Australië
73 Selectie - Nederland + 5'25"
74 Selectie - Zweden + 5'31"
75 Staki - Technorama + 5'32"
76 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'33"
77 Selectie - Litouwen + 5'35"
78 Selectie - Litouwen + 5'38"
79 Selectie - Polen + 5'44"
80 Selectie - Noorwegen
81 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'51"
82 LViv Cycling Team + 5'58"
83 Selectie - Zweden
84 Selectie - Estland + 6'00"
85 Selectie - Estland + 6'07"
86 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6'11"
87 Selectie - Letland + 6'12"
88 Klaipeda Cycling Team + 6'18"
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'21"
90 Torku Sekerspor + 6'24"
91 Selectie - Nederland + 6'25"
92 Voster Uniwheels Team + 6'28"
93 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'30"
94 Klaipeda Cycling Team
95 Selectie - Oekraine
96 Voster Uniwheels Team + 6'31"
97 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'37"
98 Torku Sekerspor + 6'46"
99 Selectie - Noorwegen + 6'51"
100 Voster Uniwheels Team + 6'56"
101 West-Frisia + 7'30"
102 Hengxiang CT + 7'57"
103 Selectie - Litouwen + 8'59"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'11"
105 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'09"
106 Staki - Technorama + 10'11"
107 Staki - Technorama
108 Selectie - Litouwen + 10'21"
109 Selectie - Estland + 16'03"