Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Walcz - Wolsztyn (215.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Skil - Moser 4u40'35"
2 Action
3 Grupa PSB
4 DHL - Autor
5 TEAG Team Köstritzer
6 Grupa PSB
7 Knauf Team
8 Legia - Bazyliszek
9 Mesetacaffe - MBK - Scout
10 PSK Whirlpool
11 Polen National Team
12 Trientalis Apac team
13 National Team Rusland
14 Grupa PSB
15 ASC Dukla Praha
16 Mesetacaffe - MBK - Scout
17 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
18 Legia - Bazyliszek
19 Legia - Bazyliszek
20 Grupa PSB
21 ASC Dukla Praha
22 Team POT Cottbus
23 Slask - Làdzkie
24 Polen National Team
25 Knauf Team
26 TEAG Team Köstritzer
27 Team Skil - Moser
28 Grupa PSB
29 Legia - Bazyliszek
30 Team POT Cottbus
31 Polen National Team
32 Grupa PSB
33 Trientalis Apac team
34 Action
35 Action
36 ASC Dukla Praha
37 Action
38 DHL - Autor
39 Team POT Cottbus
40 Team Skil - Moser
41 Team POT Cottbus
42 Action
43 Knauf Team
44 DHL - Autor
45 Team Skil - Moser
46 Legia - Bazyliszek
47 PSK Whirlpool
48 DHL - Autor
49 PSK Whirlpool
50 PSK Whirlpool
51 PSK Whirlpool
52 Knauf Team
53 Team Skil - Moser
54 PSK Whirlpool
55 Action
56 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
57 Action
58 Trientalis Apac team
59 Action
60 Grupa PSB
61 ASC Dukla Praha
62 DHL - Autor
63 DHL - Autor
64 Mikomax - Lodz
65 Legia - Bazyliszek
66 TEAG Team Köstritzer
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
68 Knauf Team
69 Knauf Team
70 National Team Rusland + 8'52"
71 DHL - Autor
72 PSK Whirlpool + 8'55"
73 ASC Dukla Praha + 11'37"
74 Knauf Team
75 Mesetacaffe - MBK - Scout
76 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
77 Mesetacaffe - MBK - Scout
78 DHL - Autor
79 DHL - Autor
80 Mikomax - Lodz
81 Team Skil - Moser
82 National Team Rusland
83 Team Skil - Moser
84 Trientalis Apac team
85 Mesetacaffe - MBK - Scout
86 Knauf Team
87 Knauf Team
88 Slask - Làdzkie
89 TEAG Team Köstritzer
90 PSK Whirlpool
91 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
92 Knauf Team
93 Knauf Team + 36'27"
94 Grupa PSB + 40'29"
95 TEAG Team Köstritzer
96 Harburger SG 1951 e.V.
97 Polen National Team
98 Polen National Team
99 Trientalis Apac team
100 Gkk Opty-Mazowsze Grodzis...
101 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
102 Trientalis Apac team
103 TEAG Team Köstritzer
104 TEAG Team Köstritzer
105 Team POT Cottbus
106 ASC Dukla Praha
107 TEAG Team Köstritzer
108 National Team Rusland