Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Kolobrzeg - Swidwin (192.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 One Pro Cycling 4u11'08"
2 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
3 Selectie - Nederland
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 Domin
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 27"
7 Team Bliz-Merida
8 Domin + 49"
9 One Pro Cycling
10 MLP Team Bergstrasse
11 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 1'00"
12 MLP Team Bergstrasse
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 One Pro Cycling
15 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
16 Tinkoff - Saxo
17 ISD Continental Team
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Team Froy Oslo
20 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
21 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
22 Team Froy Oslo
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Selectie - Polen
25 MLP Team Bergstrasse
26 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
27 Selectie - Marokko
28 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
29 Team Bliz-Merida
30 Selectie - Marokko
31 Team Differdange - Losch
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 One Pro Cycling
35 Kolss-BDC Team
36 MLP Team Bergstrasse
37 Selectie - Kazachstan
38 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
39 MLP Team Bergstrasse
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Team Erdinger
42 MLP Team Bergstrasse
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 Selectie - Kazachstan
46 Selectie - Marokko
47 Selectie - Marokko
48 Domin
49 Selectie - Duitsland
50 Selectie - Marokko
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Domin
53 ISD Continental Team
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Denemarken
56 ISD Continental Team
57 Selectie - Polen
58 ISD Continental Team
59 Selectie - Polen
60 Selectie - Kazachstan
61 Team Differdange - Losch
62 Team Differdange - Losch
63 Selectie - Kazachstan
64 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
67 Kolss-BDC Team
68 Team Erdinger
69 Kolss-BDC Team
70 Selectie - Marokko
71 Vino 4-Ever
72 Team Froy Oslo
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
75 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
76 Team Bliz-Merida
77 Selectie - Kazachstan
78 Selectie - Duitsland
79 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
80 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
81 Leopard Development Team
82 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Team Raleigh GAC
86 ISD Continental Team
87 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
88 Domin
89 Selectie - Duitsland
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Team Froy Oslo
92 Team Differdange - Losch
93 Domin
94 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
95 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
96 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Rusvelo
99 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Team Differdange - Losch
102 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
103 Selectie - Finland
104 Selectie - Frankrijk
105 Motala AIF CK
106 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
107 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
108 Team Differdange - Losch
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
111 Selectie - Denemarken
112 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Polen
117 ISD Continental Team
118 MLP Team Bergstrasse
119 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 One Pro Cycling
121 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
122
123 ISD Continental Team
124 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 1'46"
125 RockPlast Marcello Matrix + 2'00"
126 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 1'00"
127 Kolss-BDC Team
128 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
129 One Pro Cycling + 5'15"
130 Randers Cykelklub af 1910 + 5'32"
131 Selectie - Kazachstan
132 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'49"
133 Team Froy Oslo + 8'50"
134 Team Joker + 9'40"
135 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 16'32"