Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 4

Kozuchow - Zgorzelec (154.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Kazachstan 3u20'21"
2 Leopard Development Team
3 Team Differdange - Losch
4 Team Raleigh GAC
5 Domin
6 Team Joker
7 One Pro Cycling + 42"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 59"
9 ISD Continental Team
10 Selectie - Frankrijk
11 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
12 MLP Team Bergstrasse
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 Selectie - Duitsland
15 Selectie - Kazachstan
16 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
17 ISD Continental Team
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
20 MLP Team Bergstrasse
21 Domin
22 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
23 Team Differdange - Losch
24 Selectie - Duitsland
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Team Froy Oslo
27 One Pro Cycling
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 One Pro Cycling
30 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
35 Tinkoff - Saxo
36 Selectie - Kazachstan
37 Selectie - Polen
38 MLP Team Bergstrasse
39 ISD Continental Team
40 MLP Team Bergstrasse
41 MLP Team Bergstrasse
42 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
43 Team Differdange - Losch
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
46 Selectie - Polen
47 One Pro Cycling
48 Selectie - Denemarken
49 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
50 Motala AIF CK
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Domin
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 MLP Team Bergstrasse
55 Selectie - Marokko
56 Selectie - Marokko
57 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
58 Team Froy Oslo
59 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
62 Team Froy Oslo
63 Selectie - Kazachstan
64 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
65 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
66 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
67 Domin
68 Selectie - Marokko
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Selectie - Duitsland
71 Rusvelo
72 Domin
73 Vino 4-Ever
74 Team Froy Oslo
75 ISD Continental Team
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 ISD Continental Team
78 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
79 Selectie - Kazachstan
80 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
82 Selectie - Denemarken
83 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
84 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
85 Team Erdinger
86
87 Selectie - Marokko
88 Team Differdange - Losch
89 Team Differdange - Losch
90 Team Differdange - Losch
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
93 Team Froy Oslo
94 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
95 Selectie - Kazachstan
96 ISD Continental Team
97 Selectie - Nederland
98 ISD Continental Team
99 Team Bliz-Merida
100 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
101 Team Bliz-Merida
102 MLP Team Bergstrasse
103 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Kazachstan
107 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
108 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant + 1'10"
109 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant + 1'14"
110 One Pro Cycling + 2'05"
111 Selectie - Polen + 2'12"
112 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'24"
113 Team Bliz-Merida
114 RockPlast Marcello Matrix + 2'32"
115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'14"