Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Tarnowo Podgorne - Tarnowo Podgorne (210.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 4u57'08"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Domin
4 MLP Team Bergstrasse
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 Selectie - Kazachstan
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
10 ISD Continental Team
11 Team Differdange - Losch
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 One Pro Cycling
14 Selectie - Marokko
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Team Joker
17 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
18 One Pro Cycling
19 One Pro Cycling
20 Team Differdange - Losch
21 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
22 ISD Continental Team
23 Selectie - Duitsland
24 Selectie - Duitsland
25 MLP Team Bergstrasse
26 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
27 Domin
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 MLP Team Bergstrasse
30 Vino 4-Ever
31 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
32 Selectie - Marokko
33 Selectie - Marokko
34 Selectie - Kazachstan
35 MLP Team Bergstrasse
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Selectie - Polen
38 ISD Continental Team
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Selectie - Marokko
41 Team Froy Oslo
42 One Pro Cycling
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
45 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
46 Tinkoff - Saxo
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
48 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
49 Team Bliz-Merida
50 Selectie - Marokko
51 Selectie - Nederland
52 MLP Team Bergstrasse
53 ISD Continental Team
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Team Bliz-Merida
56 Rusvelo
57 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
58 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
59 Team Erdinger
60 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
61 Team Froy Oslo
62 Leopard Development Team
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Domin
67
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 Team Differdange - Losch
70 Domin
71 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
72 ISD Continental Team
73 Selectie - Polen
74 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
75 ISD Continental Team
76 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Team Froy Oslo
79 MLP Team Bergstrasse
80 Motala AIF CK
81 Domin
82 Team Differdange - Losch
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Selectie - Kazachstan
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Team Erdinger
87 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
90 Team Differdange - Losch
91 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
92 Selectie - Denemarken
93 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
94 Selectie - Polen
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
96 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
97 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
98 Selectie - Duitsland
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
101 MLP Team Bergstrasse
102 Team Raleigh GAC
103 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
104 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
105 MLP Team Bergstrasse
106 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
107 Selectie - Denemarken
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Finland
110 Selectie - Polen
111 Team Differdange - Losch
112 Selectie - Marokko + 21"
113 Selectie - Kazachstan
114 Selectie - Rusland
115 RockPlast Marcello Matrix
116 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
117 One Pro Cycling + 1'10"
118 Team Froy Oslo + 2'20"
119 Selectie - Polen + 2'51"
120 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
121 Team Froy Oslo
122 Randers Cykelklub af 1910 + 4'07"
123 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'38"
124 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 8'12"
125 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'33"