Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 5A

Kowary - Przelecz Okrai (11.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25'30"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 55"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'04"
4 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 1'24"
5 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'26"
6 GM Europa Ovini + 1'27"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'32"
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'38"
9 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 1'54"
10 GM Europa Ovini + 1'57"
11 Selectie - Polen + 1'59"
12 Domin Sport + 2'03"
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'05"
14 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'08"
15 Domin Sport + 2'09"
16 Rad-Net Rose Team
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'11"
18 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'13"
19 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 2'16"
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'24"
21 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'27"
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'29"
23 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'30"
24 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'35"
25 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 2'36"
26 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 2'37"
27 IK Hero + 2'39"
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'40"
29 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'43"
30 Selectie - Australië + 2'46"
31 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'48"
32 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
33 Team Dukla Praha
34 GM Europa Ovini + 2'50"
35 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'51"
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'54"
37 Selectie - Polen + 2'55"
38 Team Dukla Praha + 3'06"
39 RSV Nassovia Limburg
40 GM Europa Ovini + 3'19"
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'21"
42 Team Sachsen + 3'22"
43 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'28"
44 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'29"
45 Attaque Team Gusto + 3'52"
46 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
47 GM Europa Ovini + 4'00"
48 GM Europa Ovini + 4'02"
49 Attaque Team Gusto + 4'04"
50 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
51 Selectie - Polen + 4'05"
52 Team Dukla Praha + 4'06"
53 Team Dukla Praha + 4'08"
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'26"
55 GM Europa Ovini + 4'27"
56 Domin Sport + 4'30"
57 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 4'33"
58 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 4'39"
59 Selectie - Polen + 4'41"
60 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'42"
61 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
62 SSG Bernschein + 4'46"
63 Domin Sport
64 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'47"
65 GM Europa Ovini + 4'49"
66 Domin Sport
67 Attaque Team Gusto + 4'51"
68 Domin Sport + 4'52"
69 Selectie - Polen + 4'58"
70 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5'05"
71 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 5'06"
72 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'07"
73 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 5'08"
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'09"
75 Domin Sport + 5'10"
76 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
77 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'11"
78 Team Dukla Praha + 5'26"
79 Selectie - Polen + 5'30"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'37"
81 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 5'38"
82 Selectie - Australië + 6'01"
83 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 6'05"
84 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
85 Team Dukla Praha + 6'09"
86 RSV Dortmund Nord + 6'11"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'12"
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Domin Sport + 6'14"
90 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 6'20"
91 RSG 1919 Hürth + 6'32"
92 Attaque Team Gusto + 6'33"
93 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6'47"
94 Selectie - Polen + 6'49"
95 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 6'52"
96 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 7'01"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'12"
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'15"
99 Selectie - Polen + 7'24"
100 Selectie - Polen + 7'27"