Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Kolobrzeg - Trzcianka (173.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3u41'55"
2 Astana City
3 Selectie - Zweden
4 Selectie - Duitsland + 3"
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21"
6 Sauerland NRW-SKS
7 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
8 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9 Astana City
10 Vlasman CT
11 Selectie - Duitsland
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 Lokosphinx
15 Selectie - Duitsland
16 Selectie - Polen
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Voster Uniwheels Team
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Selectie - Estland
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
24 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
25 Selectie - Noorwegen
26 Sauerland NRW-SKS
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Selectie - Estland
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Selectie - Duitsland
35 Selectie - Duitsland
36 Team Hurom
37 Astana City
38 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 Astana City
41 Voster Uniwheels Team
42 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
43 Vlasman CT
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
46 Astana City
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Team Hurom
49 Vlasman CT
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Selectie - Zweden
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Astana City
54 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
55 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
56 Sauerland NRW-SKS
57 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Minsk Cycling Club
60 Voster Uniwheels Team
61 Vlasman CT
62 Selectie - Italië
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Vlasman CT
69 Team Hurom
70 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Selectie - Slovakije
75 Kobanya Cycling Team
76 Selectie - Slovakije
77 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
78 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
79 Sauerland NRW-SKS
80 Sauerland NRW-SKS
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 Voster Uniwheels Team
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Sauerland NRW-SKS
89 Selectie - Duitsland
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Selectie - Estland
95 Ryska Posten Racing Team
96 Selectie - Estland
97
98 Kobanya Cycling Team
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
101 Selectie - Duitsland
102 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
103 Selectie - Polen
104
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
107 Selectie - Duitsland
108 Astana City
109 Selectie - Hongarije + 46"
110 Selectie - Duitsland
111 + 51"
112 Selectie - Zweden + 21"
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 59"
114 Selectie - Slovakije
115 Selectie - Duitsland
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 Selectie - Duitsland
118 Selectie - Zweden
119 Selectie - Polen
120 Selectie - Estland
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Selectie - Duitsland
125 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
126 Selectie - Rusland
127 Selectie - Slovakije
128 Selectie - Duitsland
129 Selectie - Duitsland
130 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'11"
131 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'26"
132 Team Hurom
133 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
134 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
135 Selectie - Slovakije
136 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
137 Selectie - Duitsland
138 Selectie - Duitsland
139 Selectie - Estland
140 Voster Uniwheels Team
141 Selectie - Rusland
142 Team Hurom
143 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'55"
144 Voster Uniwheels Team
145 Selectie - Duitsland
146 Selectie - Duitsland
147 Team Hurom
148 Selectie - Duitsland
149 Selectie - Duitsland
150 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'32"
151 Selectie - Duitsland
152 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2'41"
153 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'16"
154 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'23"
155 Voster Uniwheels Team + 4'05"