Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Kozuchow - Kowary (164.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Duitsland 3u48'42"
2 Astana City + 8"
3 Selectie - Zweden
4 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'37"
7 Vlasman CT
8 Vlasman CT
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 Voster Uniwheels Team
11 Selectie - Estland
12 Selectie - Estland
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Voster Uniwheels Team
15 Selectie - Duitsland
16 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 Sauerland NRW-SKS
21 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
22 Team Hurom
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
26 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
27 Kobanya Cycling Team
28 Minsk Cycling Club
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Voster Uniwheels Team
33 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
34 Sauerland NRW-SKS
35 Selectie - Polen
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Voster Uniwheels Team
38 Astana City
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 Astana City
41 Selectie - Estland
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
45 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
46 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
47 Astana City
48 Astana City
49 Vlasman CT
50 Vlasman CT
51 Astana City
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Kobanya Cycling Team
56 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
57 Selectie - Zweden
58 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
59 Selectie - Noorwegen
60 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
61 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Lokosphinx
64 Selectie - Duitsland
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Sauerland NRW-SKS
71 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
72 Astana City
73 Vlasman CT
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Selectie - Slovakije
76 Sauerland NRW-SKS
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
79 Selectie - Duitsland
80
81
82
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Sauerland NRW-SKS
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Rusland
89 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
90 Ryska Posten Racing Team
91 Voster Uniwheels Team
92 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 Team Hurom
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 6'06"
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'30"
99 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Slovakije
102 Selectie - Duitsland
103 Selectie - Duitsland
104 Selectie - Duitsland
105 Voster Uniwheels Team
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'35"
108 Team Hurom
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'37"
112 Selectie - Rusland + 7'38"
113 Selectie - Estland
114 Selectie - Zweden
115 Voster Uniwheels Team
116 Selectie - Zweden
117 Selectie - Duitsland
118 Team Hurom
119 Selectie - Slovakije
120 Selectie - Duitsland
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'33"
123 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
124 Selectie - Estland + 10'00"
125 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'04"
126 Selectie - Duitsland
127 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'37"
128 Selectie - Slovakije + 16'04"
129 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'38"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'40"
131 Selectie - Slovakije
132 Selectie - Duitsland
133 Kobanya Cycling Team
134 Selectie - Duitsland
135 Selectie - Rusland
136 Selectie - Slovakije
137 Selectie - Hongarije
138 Selectie - Duitsland
139 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'52"
140 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'14"
141 Selectie - Duitsland
142 Selectie - Duitsland
143 Selectie - Duitsland